More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Orgao, Goa - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Orgao? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Orgao. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Orgao. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Orgao)

PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharada English High School Marcela- 4.6 kmHealing Home- 5.2 kmRoyal Treat- 0.1 kmMarcel Bus Stand- 4.4 km
SB
Scholar Builders Pvt Ltd
1/23
0.6 km away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Marcel, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹37.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 567 - 1364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
OB
Omkar Builder Developer
1/9
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivrem, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K - 10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Anish
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahanandu Naik High School- 1.3 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 4 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmMarcel Bus Stand- 3.1 km
MR
Madkaikar Realtors Private Limited
1/6
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Carambolim, Goa

2541 sq.ft Plot
₹33.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
CP
Calvin Properties
1/16
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mangaddo, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AC
Abdul Chowhan
1/3
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mangaddo, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹25.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Akshay Naik
Owner
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.mt
270 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahanandu Naik High School- 1.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 4.8 kmViraj Classic Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmM...+ More
AB
Aura Builders & Developers
1/6
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Velha Goa, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L - 67.2 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹83.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K - 7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
VK
Vivek K Akhadkar
1/4
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ella, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 401.53 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
DD
Dyna Developers
1/9
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ella, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr
Sizes: 958 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PD
Prithvi Developers
1/6
5.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Carambolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1119 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
SA
Sukhthanker Associates
1/17
5.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ella, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.13 L - 74.36 L
Sizes: 1173 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PG
Palacio Group
1/6
5.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ella, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹41.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
PC Realtors
Owner
1/12
6.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 2 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 3.9 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mithai...+ More
AC
Adwalpalkar Constructions & Resorts Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carambolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹73.53 L - 76.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 90.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Abel
Owner
1/6
6.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
HB
Hindustan Builders
1/7
6.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Baingini, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹91.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.mtSizes: 107.67 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
TH
The House of Abhinandan Lodha
1/4
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Baingini, Goa

2852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties