0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 250

Flats for Sale in Queula, Goa under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
12.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Rahil Burhani
Owner
1/19
2.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
10.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
13.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2023
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
1.79 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
1.79 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
1.79 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
1.79 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/3
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saviour of the World High School- 1 kmMy Eye Institute- 9.6 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- ...+ More
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/3
12.96 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HN
Horizontal Nest
1.79 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
11.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/2
3.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsGated Community
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/15
12.59 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
11.47 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
11.59 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/3
12.96 km away
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.mt
340 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/12
7.87 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Joseph High School- 2.7 kmPrimary Health Centre, Shiroda- 2.1 kmAnoshka Family Restaur...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
12.19 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGolf Course
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
9.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/13
11.23 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/11
9.4 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
12.19 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SH
SP Home
1/21
13.14 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sunshine Worldwide SchoolClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/15
12.32 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/9
11.84 km away
Resale
Umiya Habitat
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DD
Dilip Dessai
1/5
4.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Curti, Goa

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
10.99 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
12.19 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Queula, Goa

5,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Queula, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambi Evergreen
Property
Vadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Antruz Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Ponda,Goa
66.32 L-74.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shetye Surendra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Antruj Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nilay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ponda,Goa
69.29 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai Shreepurvi Vastu
2 BHK Apartment
Ponda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devki Krishna
Property
Ponda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani Marcela Prestige
Property
Antruj Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Vihar
Property
Durgabhat,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai Ellora Enclave
Property
Kazi Waza,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hum Dona Jaqs Heritage
Property
Bandoda,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Queula, Goa

2,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft