More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1480

Flats for Sale in Quitula, Goa - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Quitula? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Quitula. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Quitula, Goa - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (550 sq.ft)
₹7.15 Cr
Assagao, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1047 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Defence Colony, Porvorim
Residential Plot (705 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Pernem Rural
3 BHK Villa (2900 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Verem, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Assagao, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1003 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Tivim, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2362 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Bastora
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Siolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Siolim, Goa
1 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kadamba, Goa
...Read more
RR
RM Real Estate
1/10
8.96 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mall De GoaLift24*7 Security
Deepesh Fatarpekar
Owner
1/2
12.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Viscount High School- 0.1 kmRedkar Hospital and Research Center.- 8 kmPernem Railway Station Bus Stop- 12.3 km
VR
VH Realty
1/15
12.6 km away
New Booking
Una Savaya
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/36
10.87 km away
Resale
Vianaar El Rocio
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
Ankush Parab
Owner
1/31
3.08 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/13
5.97 km away
New Booking
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup24*7 Security
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/20
10.26 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Siolim Bust Stop Bus StopGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/16
10.26 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/2
12.05 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
3w ago
NC
Neel Chauhan
1/26
12.12 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mall De GoaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
D
Deron
1/9
12.11 km away
New Booking
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
2383 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/9
8.96 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/7
8.62 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to RG HospitalClose to Mall De GoaLift
Updated
2w ago
Mackberth
Owner
1/3
11.5 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/5
8.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Mall De GoaPower Backup
Noel Dias
Owner
1/8
3.74 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
D
Deron
1/10
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
Amit Bhatia
Owner
1/26
13.11 km away
Resale
Acron Villa Vera
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Elroy
Owner
1050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chorao, Goa
7.29 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.mt
1050 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Dayanand High School, Chorao- 3.8 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 6.4 kmGENE's - Restaurant By The Riverside- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/17
3.75 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/3
8.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to RG Hospital
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/18
10.26 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
1/15
6.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
Jayanto Alvares
Owner
11.62 km away
Resale
Navelcar's Indira Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGated Community
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/6
12.11 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
P. Fernandes
Owner
1/12
12.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 3.4 kmSt. Anthony's Hospital- 4.5 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
RR
RM Real Estate
1/2
6.56 km away
New Booking
₹77.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VR
VH Realty
1/4
9.81 km away
New Booking
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/13
10.7 km away
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Quitula, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Kama Olaulim
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Quitula,Goa
4.25 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Adelaide
4 BHK Villa
Quitula,Goa
3.94 Cr-4.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Aldona Reserve
Property
Quitula,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heena Aldona Royal
Property
Quitula,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rasquino Aldor And Altea
Property
Quitula,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Quitula, Goa

17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
18,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft