Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1271

New Residential Projects in Socorro, Goa - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Socorro? Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in Socorro. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Socorro, Goa - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sun Solidago Phase I (1776 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nerul, Goa
Vilmaris Sunridge (2609 sq.ft)
₹3.27 Cr - 8.1 Cr
Nagva, Bardez, Goa
Sylvan Nest (779 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Colvale, Goa
Olalian La Cassinella (2809 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Colvale, Goa
De Ataide Seven Hills (1931 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ella, Goa
Bliss Samudra (3358 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anjuna, Goa
Vanam Villa (2351 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Anjuna, Goa
M G Casa Olhao (4127 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Anjuna, Goa
Golden Nest (1163 sq.ft)
₹48.63 L - 72.04 L
Mapusa, Goa
Chamunda Raj Exotic Palms (781 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anjuna, Goa
...Read more
SE
Sun Estates Developers
1/3
7.58 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Nerul, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
VH
VILMARIS HOMES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
5.59 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Nagva, Bardez, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.27 Cr - 4.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.78 Cr - 6.6 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.05 Cr - 8.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.54 K - 15.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3w ago
VV
Vijay Vassudev Prabhu Dharwadkar
Gallery Cover Pic of Sylvan Nest
8.98 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
OE
Olalian Estate Private Limited
1/3
8.98 km away

4 BHK Villa in Colvale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
DA
De Ataide Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of De Ataide Seven Hills
11.2 km away

3 BHK Villa in Ella, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
BI
Bliss Infra One
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Samudra
9.88 km away

4 BHK Villa in Anjuna, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
BH
Benicio Homes
1/12
10.05 km away

4 BHK Villa in Anjuna, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹5.9 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MG
M G Developers
1/15
9.18 km away

4 BHK Villa in Anjuna, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Golden Homes And Retreats
5.37 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹48.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
CD
Chamunda Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Chamunda Raj Exotic Palms
9.85 km away

2 BHK Flat in Anjuna, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
EE
Elite Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Casa Grande
9.75 km away

4 BHK Villa in Anjuna, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
LO
La Olalian Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
7.96 km away

2 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
MI
Mannat Infra
1/6
9.28 km away

3 BHK Flat in Panjim, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.mtPossession: Nov, 2027
AD
Alcon Developers
1/13
8.37 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Santa Inez, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹94.79 L - 2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹94.79 L - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2026
GH
Gulshan Homez And Developers
1/2
7.35 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
AH
Azul Homes
1/31
6.27 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Parra, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹6.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.93k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
GD
Gulmohar Development
7.57 km away

3 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/12
8.64 km away

1 BHK Flat in Candolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
ZH
Zaramount Havana Villas Llp
1/20
4.51 km away

5 BHK Villa in Moira, Goa

5 BHK Villa