Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Telaulim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
Sre Estate Development
1/2

Property in Salcete

Possession: Dec, 2029
GR
Greystone Real Estate Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Telaulim)

KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
LR
Lomes Realty
1/30
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Government SchoolClub House24*7 Security
GS
Golden Sands Constructions LLP
1/16
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3057 - 3918 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
TS
Twinkle Star Developers
1/2
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 6087 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
GS
Golden Sands Constructions LLP
1/7
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
CS
Cruz Silva
1/4
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 913 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SA
Shrem Aansav realty LLP
1/7
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 84.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1356 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SA
Shrem Aansav realty LLP
1/2
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 840 - 1421 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SI
Suman Infratructures
1/8
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K - ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
RR
Roofmakers Realtors
1/8
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 92 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PH
Pretty Homes Builders And Developers
1/5
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 958 - 1013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/15
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹58.86 K/sq.mtSizes: 108.6 - 169.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
WE
West End Real Estate Builders and Developers
1/2
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1212 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Jasmine K
Owner
1/19
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh V.V. High School- 2.3 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
CD
Cityscape Developers
1/19
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1674 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RB
Raycon Builders
1/4
4.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 769 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Telaulim

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
CD
Commonwealth Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1252 - 1588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
AD
Alcon Developers
1/8
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 732 - 957 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
GB
Glory Builders and Developers
1/4
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/10
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹67.32 K/sq.mtSizes: 110 - 144.56 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Telaulim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sound Of Waves
4, 5 BHK Villas
Salcete,Goa
5.42 Cr-6.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Sands Varca Palms Villas And Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
1.96 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sre Supreme Evara