More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Vagator, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vagator? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vagator. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Vagator. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vagator, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Heliconia Residences (1320 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Vagator, Goa
3.5 BHK Villa (3450 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Vagator, Goa
3.5 BHK Villa (3300 sq.ft)
₹7.45 Cr
Vagator, Goa
3 BHK Villa (3150 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Vagator, Goa
2 BHK Independent House (7266 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Vagator, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Vagator, Goa
RM Vagator Goa (1927 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Vagator, Goa
Escala La Demure (3219 sq.mt)
₹6.95 Cr
Vagator, Goa
Realcon Villa Giulietta (5455 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vagator, Goa
Veera Casa (1950 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vagator, Goa
...Read more
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Vianaar La Sierra Estate
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Vianaar La Sierra Estate
RERA
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/4
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.98k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Lindell Sequeira
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
7266 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenServent Room
Updated
2d ago
Shashank
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Michael's Convent High School- 1.4 kmSt. Anthony's Hospital- 2.3 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMain Bus Stand- 0.8 km
RR
RM Real Estate
1/4

4 BHK Villa in Vagator

4 BHK Villa
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
ER
Escala Realty
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Vagator

4 BHK Villa
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59k/sq.mtPossession: Aug, 2026
RR
Realcon Residency
1/2

4 BHK Villa in Vagator

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
VD
Veera Developers
1/9
Veera Casa
RERA
4.4

3 BHK Villa in Vagator

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2017
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Vagator

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
IV
Isprava Vesta Private Limited
1/10

4 BHK Villa in Vagator

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SD
Ssk Divine
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vagator

1 BHK Flat
₹60.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/18

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Vagator

2 BHK Villa
₹46.27 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹76.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
NN
Nirvana Nest Buildcon
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vagator

1 BHK Flat
₹24.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.52 L - 38.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
K
Kasu
1/3

Property in Vagator

Possession: Dec, 2020
SI
Sabh Infrastructure
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Vagator

1 BHK Flat
₹45.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
IV
Isprava Vesta Private Limited

Property in Vagator

Possession: Dec, 2018
Smitha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vagator for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Michael's Convent High School- 1.2 kmSt. Anthony's Hospital- 0.7 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMain Bus Stand- 0.6 km
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vianaar Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Paz Estate Villa

4 BHK Villa in Vagator

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
NN
Nirvana Nest Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Blue Jay Apartvill

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vagator

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AG
Acron Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Acron Villa Violeta

3 BHK Villa in Vagator

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2008
IV
Isprava Vesta Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Isprava Aurelia Vaddo

Property in Vagator

Possession: Mar, 2023
AR
Ashray Real Estate Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashray Allurre

Property in Vagator

Possession: May, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vagator, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Isprava Villa Verde
4 BHK Villa
Vagator,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Heliconia Residences
2 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Vagator,Goa
2.65 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Humming Woods
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vagator,Goa
24.34 L-38.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashray Allurre
Property
Vagator,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasu Zama
Property
Vagator,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saldanha Bougain Villas
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Vagator,Goa
46.27 L-76.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Isprava Aurelia Vaddo
Property
Vagator,Goa