0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Vagator, Goa under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Shamli Menon
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
SD
Ssk Divine
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vagator, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹60.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/18

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Vagator, Goa

2 BHK Villa
₹46.27 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹76.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
SI
Sabh Infrastructure
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Vagator, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹45.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
NN
Nirvana Nest Buildcon
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vagator, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹24.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.52 L - 38.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
Smitha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vagator for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Michael's Convent High School- 1.2 kmSt. Anthony's Hospital- 0.7 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMain Bus Stand- 0.6 km