More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2030

Flats for Sale in Verem, Goa - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Verem? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Verem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Verem, Goa - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (7266 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Vagator, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1496 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Taleigao, Panjim
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Carambolim, Goa
6 BHK Villa (2640 sq.ft)
₹6.4 Cr
Guirim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Parra, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1502 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Taleigao, Panjim
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1227 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Siolim, Goa
1 BHK Flat (656 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Defence Colony, Porvorim
4 BHK Villa (4493 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3300 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Gumal Vaddo, Anjuna
...Read more
Lindell Sequeira
Owner
1/4
11.9 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
7266 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenServent Room
Updated
1w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/30
4.19 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
11.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to Sunshine Worldwide School
Updated
1w ago
Arun Pillai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2640 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Guirim for Rs. 64000000
6.56 km away
Resale
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony High school and Boarding House- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/7
8.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PRAVASH RAIKAR
Owner
1/41
3.26 km away
Resale
Prestige Ocean Crest
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.96k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Sahil Ansari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1227 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Siolim for Rs. 19999999
12.82 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 0.6 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMapusa Bus Stand- 7.7 km
Updated
4d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/10
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
4493 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolGated Community
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/13
11.13 km away
Resale
Isprava Villa Brisa
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.3k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Divya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Siolim for Rs. 12000000
12.82 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
PL
Prince Lohani
1/8
5.27 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
Sid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1722 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Anjuna for Rs. 30000000
10.37 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/10
11.9 km away
New Booking
₹6.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
4360 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
1/17
8.43 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPet FriendlyPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/23
12.82 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/11
5.07 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
2261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Noel Dias
Owner
1/18
13 km away
Resale
Lonica Sundale Complex
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/25
4.63 km away
Resale
Devashri Vasudev Vihar
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Grocery Store
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/7
13 km away
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/6
10.37 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Mapusa Bus StandClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/9
5.36 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/33
5.27 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaGated CommunityLift
PV
Philip Vaz
1/15
6.66 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
LR
Lomes Realty
1/15
3.87 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/15
2.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Volar
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated CommunityFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/14
2.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Volar
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyLift
PM
Property Market
1/17
10.37 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Pankaj Amrujkar
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baingini, Goa
11.31 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 2.4 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 4.4 km
Real King Estates
5.07 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Verem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar El Arbol II
2 BHK Apartment
Verem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar EL Benito
2 BHK Apartment
Verem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar El Arbol I
Property
Verem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashirwad Saanvi Residency
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ritz Aqua Marine
3 BHK Apartment
Verem,Goa
84.06 L-84.06 L

Popular Locality for sale around Verem, Goa

15,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pilerne
1 people rated this locality
5
17,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft