More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2022

Flats for Sale in Verem, Goa - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Verem? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Verem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Verem, Goa - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Villa (1850 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Chapora
4 BHK Villa (4360 sq.ft)
₹6.57 Cr
Aldona, Goa
4 BHK Flat (3068 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Altinho, Goa
1 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Goa Housing Board
1 RK Flat (593 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Candolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Nerul, Goa
3 BHK Penthouse (1829 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
1 BHK Flat (592 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Marra, Goa
4 BHK Villa (4100 sq.ft)
₹6.9 Cr
Bastora
1 BHK Flat (603 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Baga, Goa
...Read more
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/10
11.9 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.32k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolPower Backup
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/10
11.9 km away
New Booking
₹6.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
4360 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Ganpat Desai
Owner
1/17
2.91 km away
Resale
Group Anantara Elysian
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.22k/sq.ft
3068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/23
3.87 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.92k/sq.ft
593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr. Dukle's Hospital & Research Centre - CandolimCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/15
2.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Volar
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated CommunityFresh Construction
Real King Estates
5.07 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/11
1.36 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Updated
4d ago
Errol Gomes
Owner
1/8
8.37 km away
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.83k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/11
7.85 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Green Meadows SchoolGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
5.07 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/6
2.54 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/4
4.21 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
D
Deron
1/10
11.9 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/6
12.82 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/25
4.63 km away
Resale
Devashri Vasudev Vihar
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Grocery Store
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
5.07 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/10
10.37 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/7
3.81 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mall De GoaClose to AirportLift
Updated
2w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/29
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
D
Deron
1/2
10.37 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹89.19k/sq.mt
370 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmSt. Anthony's Hospital- 3.1 kmCurlies- 0.1 kmCalangute B...+ More
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/8
5.36 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/8
8.43 km away
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Prerana
Owner
2.61 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.5 km
PV
Philip Vaz
1/9
8.4 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
3659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SATYABRATA LENKA
Owner
1/14
3.26 km away
Resale
Prestige Ocean Crest
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.84k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
SH
SP Home
1/9
5.36 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/5
11.68 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Verem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar El Arbol II
2 BHK Apartment
Verem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar EL Benito
2 BHK Apartment
Verem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar El Arbol I
Property
Verem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashirwad Saanvi Residency
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ritz Aqua Marine
3 BHK Apartment
Verem,Goa
84.06 L-84.06 L

Popular Locality for sale around Verem, Goa

15,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pilerne
1 people rated this locality
5
17,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft