0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in Xeldem, Goa under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Audrey
8.62 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.mt
238 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Primary Health Centre, Bali- 0.1 kmMac C's Restaurant- 0.1 kmBalli Railway Station Bus Stop- 0.1 km
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/3
12.26 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
12.26 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
12.26 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Devanshi Kansal
Owner
10.18 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
1884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Trevor Fernandes
Owner
1/25
10.95 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingKids AreaGated Community
KD
Kapil Digamber Sinai Borker
1/7
10.96 km away

1 BHK Flat in Shiroda, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 39.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Prabhudessai Realties
1/4
11.55 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SI
Saad Infrastructure India Pvt Ltd
1/5
9.22 km away

1, 2, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Panzorconi, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹39.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
4 BHK Villa
₹98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K - 5.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VC
Vidhi Construction
12.49 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹27.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.61 L - 36.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
TC
Talak Constructions
2.72 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Quepem, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹33.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.22 L - 40.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
KE
Kharangate Engineers & Builders Pvt. Ltd
11.41 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rumdamol, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
DN
DS Naik Developers
12.67 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹33.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
DN
DS Naik Developers
11.67 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹26.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
DN
DS Naik Developers
9.34 km away

1, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹27.19 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - 4.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SD
Sua Developers
11.65 km away

1 BHK Flat in Madgaon, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹26.34 L - 29.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SD
Sua Developers
11.24 km away

1 BHK Flat in Madgaon, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹26.22 L - 29.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
12.21 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
RB
Royal Builders and Developers
11.17 km away

1 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹29.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
PRABHU DESSAI RAJMOHAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1044 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Curchorem for Rs. 4000000
2.67 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guardian Angel Higher Secondary School- 4.3 kmDR. BUVAJI'S HOSPITAL AND IVF CENTRE- 3.7 kmHill-View Bar and Restaurant-...+ More
Peace Valley
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 902 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Quepem for Rs. 4000000
1.95 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pope John XXIII higher Secondary School- 3.1 kmChrisander's Resort & Restaurant- 3.8 km
Gurudas Shirodkar
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 2900000
12.26 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Vitthal Malkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 3750000
11.41 km away
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.2 km
Bosco
Gallery Cover Image of 890 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rosario Mariano Royal Residency Villas, Salcete for Rs. 3600000
12.1 km away
Resale
Rosario Mariano Royal Residency Villas
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
RB
Raycon Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Raycon Anvi Residency
11.59 km away

1 BHK Flat in Gogol Housing Board, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹32.09 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K - 11.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Xeldem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Valley
Property
Xeldem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Sunrise
Property
Xeldem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Square Block B
Property
Xeldem,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Xeldem, Goa

4,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
15,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft