Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

1RK Flats for Sale in Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Greater Noida? Housing.com offers 106+ 1RK Flats & 106+ 1RK Houses. Choose from 4143+ New Projects, 6293+ Resale Properties and 27+ 1RK Flats from Owners in Greater Noida. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nirala Diadem (565 sq.ft)
₹64.97 L - 93.15 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Radicon Vedantam (610 sq.ft)
₹42.16 L - 1.68 Cr
Sector 16C Greater Noida West, Greater Noida
Titania Suites (450 sq.ft)
₹31.06 L - 44.86 L
Phi IV, Greater Noida
ACE Edit (780 sq.ft)
₹89.69 L
Sector 22D Greater Noida, Greater Noida
Sarvottam Galctic City (725 sq.ft)
₹42.95 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Kaveri City Centre (450 sq.ft)
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Delta I, Greater Noida
1 RK Flat (564 sq.ft)
₹56.3 L
Chi V, Greater Noida
Jain X Cyber City IT High Rise (725 sq.ft)
₹48.34 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Saraswati Smart Studios (650 sq.ft)
₹36.9 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
1 RK Flat (557 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Sector 26A, Greater Noida
...Read more
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
+ 3 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Studio Apartment in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹64.97 L - 93.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
4d ago
J
JKG
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Studio Apartment in Sector 16C Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹42.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.91 L - 63.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.59 L - 95.03 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Studio Apartment in Phi IV, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹31.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Studio Apartment in Sector 22D Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹89.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
MM
Make My Homez
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Studio Apartment in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹42.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Studio Apartment in Delta I, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.23k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
RP
Rohit Pandey
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Patliputra Signature Park
RERA
₹56.3 L
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AD
Alkraj Developer
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Studio Apartment in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹48.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

1 RK Flat
₹36.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
AS
Altitude SpacE
1/2
New Booking
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
557 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
RP
Rohit Pandey
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Patliputra Signature Park
RERA
₹51.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Altitude SpacE
1/2
New Booking
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
557 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
AS
Amar Singh
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Supertech Czar Suites
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Depot Station Metro Sta...+ More
A
Amarpal
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Supertech Czar Suites
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SD
Saraswati Developers
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Saraswati Smart Studios
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
S
Shivam
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Trinity High Street North Avenue
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Sharma Ji
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SD
Saraswati Developers
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Saraswati Smart Studios
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PE
PROPERTY ESTATE
Play video
1/24
Resale
Paramount Golfforeste Premium Apartments
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Paramount Pine And Oak Studio
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Titania Suites
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
TV
Trinity Ventures
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Trinity High Street South Avenue
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
TK
Tarun Khari
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Paramount Golfforeste Premium Apartments
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Paramount Golfforeste Premium Apartments
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Habitech Panchtatva Phase 1
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ...+ More
EP
Emotions Property
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Amrapali Dream Valley
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
SU
Step Up Investors Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
RJ Cyber City
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchsheel Greens 2
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.25 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
99.32 L-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaursons Hi Tech 4th Parkview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeida,Greater Noida
34.1 L-48.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Echoes Of Eden
3 BHK Apartment
Yeida,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Chrysalis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.52 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Sunbliss
1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeida,Greater Noida
95.0 L-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Yamuna
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.48 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Terra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.76 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Whispers Of Wonder
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 22D Greater Noida,Greater Noida
1.35 Cr-2.74 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Noida Extension
136 people rated this locality