More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 995

Flats for Sale in Delta II, Greater Noida - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Delta II? Housing.com offers 65+ Flats & 26+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Delta II. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Delta II, Greater Noida - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (762 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Eta II
2.5 BHK Independent House (430 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Block F, Beta II
3 BHK Independent House (625 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Block G, Gamma II
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Zeta I, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (120 sq.mt)
₹2.05 Cr
Block C, Delta I
Residential Plot (220 sq.mt)
₹3.82 Cr
Block H, Delta II
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Zeta I, Greater Noida
Studio Studio (450 sq.ft)
₹54.5 L
Block A, Delta I
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
...Read more
SK
Sandeep Kumar
1/24
1.72 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NP
Neeraj Pandey
1/23
1.72 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLift
AR
Adhunik Real Innovatives Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 430 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Beta II for Rs. 9800000
0.86 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.79k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/6
1.34 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SB
SHINE BRICK PVT LTD
1/17
1.18 km away
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/5
0.94 km away
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.71 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville School- 1.7 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 1.3 kmBar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
D
Devesh
1/24
1.08 km away
Resale
Avj Heightss
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Delta II

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
2.09 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
2.66 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
5.47 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
SB
Shree Balaji Reality
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
0.86 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 3 more
A
Amanrathi221
1/18
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Kaveri City Centre
RERA
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
V
Vishwa1239*
1/15
0.87 km away
Resale
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
RM
Ritesh Mittal
1/13
1.29 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.2k/sq.ft
431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Alpha 1 Metro StationUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AS
Ajeet Sharma
1/5
1.02 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS Greater Noida- 1.5 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 0.1 kmBar...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AS
Ajeet Sharma
1/2
0.89 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.55 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS Greater Noida- 1.5 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 1.6 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.8 ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PR
Prem Realtors And Interior Studio
1/27
1.18 km away
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DPS Greater NoidaClose to GNIDA Office Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/7
2.2 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PS
Pawan Sharma
1/30
1.72 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Delta II

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Kaveri City Centre
by Kaveri Technobuild
Studio Studio Flat
Delta I, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Links Villas
₹3.2 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Godrej Golf Links Villas
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Villas
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 2 more
A
Ashomessolution
1/19
1.99 km away
Resale
Migsun Green Mansion
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/19
1.99 km away
Resale
Migsun Green Mansion
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/19
1.99 km away
Resale
Migsun Green Mansion
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
S
Sanjay
1/3
1.55 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.69k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Alpha 1 Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
NR
NestVista Realty Consultants
1/32
1.93 km away
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
S
Sachin
1/17
2.2 km away
Resale
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.74k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sonu Chaudhary
1/32
1.93 km away
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/21
1.85 km away
Resale
SKA Metro Ville
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/17
1.18 km away
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/17
1.18 km away
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
A
Ashomessolution
Gallery Cover Image of 1940 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Zeta I for Rs. 13200000
1.18 km away
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
RS
Ravishanker Singh
1/26
1.72 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Delta II, Greater Noida

14,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Delta II, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zeta I,Greater Noida
1.58 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
11.42 Cr-18.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 1, Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
1.83 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Destinaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments