DVDefence Vadik City + 1 more1/3Zero BrokerageGreen City Residential Land / Plots in Dadri 50 sq.yd Plot₹7.5 L100 sq.yd Plot₹15 L150 sq.yd Plot₹22.5 L200 sq.yd Plot₹30.01 LAvg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Asian Aarvanss DevelopersRequest ImagesAarvanss Dream City Residential Land / Plots in Dadri 540 sq.ft Plot₹5.4 L648 sq.ft Plot₹6.48 L900 sq.ft Plot₹9 L990 sq.ft Plot₹9.9 L1350 sq.ft Plot₹13.5 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹18 LAvg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Real Homez + 2 more1/125.8 kms awayZero BrokerageShree Shyam Luxury Villas 3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension 3 BHK Villa₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Grow more realtors + 2 more1/326.1 kms awayZero BrokerageElite X RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.1 Cr - 2.13 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.66 Cr - 2.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Kam Infratech Private Limited + 3 more1/336.2 kms awayZero BrokerageIrish Platinum RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029Contact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd. + 1 more1/206.3 kms awayZero BrokerageEldeco La Vida Bella RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 2 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029Contact
Republic of Property1/96.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAshtech Presidential Towers RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West 3 BHK Flat₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030Contact