More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Mandia, Surajpur Site 4, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mandia? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mandia, Surajpur Site 4, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (200 sq.mt)
₹1.65 Cr
Surajpur Site 4, Greater Noida

Nearby Properties Around (Mandia)

G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/26
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹11.42 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
E
ECS
+ 5 more
1/28
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SG
SKA Group
+ 4 more
1/46
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
HP
HF PROMART LLP
+ 4 more
1/32
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
H&
Homez & Own
1/6
0.9 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.77k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/37
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.2 kmHaldiram's...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mandia

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
2.50 kmfrom
₹11.42 Cr - 18.63 Cr
Gaurs The Islands
Gaurs Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2.71 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3.13 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
4.65 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 4 more
Housing Partner
Owner
1/17
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
H&
Homez & Own
1/35
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
2285 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
IR
IKA Realty
+ 3 more
1/27
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RHO I

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 2306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
Homez & Own
1/34
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
H&
Homez & Own
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/25
1.2 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/26
1.2 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/29
1.3 kms away
₹68.97 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaGated Community24*7 Security
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/21
1.3 kms away
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaFalse CeilingLift...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Mandia

Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹45.74 L - 1.4 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Infratech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Suites
₹31.06 L - 44.86 L
Titania Suites
by Titania Infratech
Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/24
1.3 kms away
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated CommunityLift
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/25
1.3 kms away
₹91.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated CommunityPower Backup
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/24
1.3 kms away
₹80.62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mandia, Greater Noida

Industrial Area
10,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.82%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mandia, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RHO I,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun City Center
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector PI,Greater Noida
52.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sigma III,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trecento Residencies A by Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
12.5 Cr-12.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
11.42 Cr-18.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signix Harmony Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
29.5 L-53.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Signature Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
62.52 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Vista
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
54.52 L-1.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mandia, Greater Noida

Surajpur Site 4
11,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft