Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Resale in Supertech Eco Village 3

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
by Supertech Limited

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

11 Acres

Eco Village 3 is a premium housing project at Sector 16B Noida Extension in Noida. The project is developed by Supertech. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Amphitheater
Ayurveda Centre
Tennis Court
Reflexology Park
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+34
Supertech Eco Village 3 Project Images
R
Rentpai.com
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Supertech Eco Village 3
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
Rentpai.com
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Supertech Eco Village 3
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseLift
Updated
3w ago
A
Aashish Tripathi
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Supertech Eco Village 3
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
AR
Akash Rajput
1/34
Resale
Supertech Eco Village 3
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
R
Rohit
1/33
Resale
Supertech Eco Village 3
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AR
Akash Rajput
1/34
Resale
Supertech Eco Village 3
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
GR
Good Realtors
1/29
Resale
Supertech Eco Village 3
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago