Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in Venice County

Sort by:
Relevance
VC
by Venice Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Vaastu Compliant
Power Backup
Venice County Project Images
S
Shrishti.v01
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Venice County
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
KS
Kapil Saraswat
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Venice County
₹59.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
S
Shrishti.v01
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Venice County
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
S
Shrishti.v01
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Venice County
₹60.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
S
Shrishti.v01
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Venice County
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
S
Shrishti.v01
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Venice County
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
S
Shrishti.v01
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Venice County
₹41.05 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Ganesh Home Developers
1/21
New Booking
Venice County
₹54.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Ganesh Home Developers
1/21
New Booking
Venice County
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago