More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 178

Flats for Sale in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 25 YEIDA? Search from 78+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 25 YEIDA. Choose from 30+ New Projects, 99+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 25 YEIDA. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹1.51 Cr
Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (430 sq.mt)
₹2.67 Cr
Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (153 sq.yd)
₹99.0 L
Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (239 sq.yd)
₹1.58 Cr
Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
4 BHK Flat (2254 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (299 sq.yd)
₹2.24 Cr
Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (670 sq.mt)
₹3.76 Cr
Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (153 sq.yd)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (500 sq.mt)
₹5.0 Cr
Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (216 sq.mt)
₹1.88 Cr
Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
...Read more
AE
Aayansh Enterprises
1/10
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.33k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Dronacharya Rameshchand Vidyawati convent school- 4.6 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 4.2 kmNoida Sector 148 Met...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Akash
1/16
New Booking
Solitairian City
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.0k/sq.mt
430 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Greno Public School- 2.2 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 5 kmNoida Sector 148 Metro Station- 15.9 kmPizza Hut- 2...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/3
Resale
Jaypee Krowns
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹64.71k/sq.yd
153 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Dronacharya Rameshchand Vidyawati convent school- 3.7 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 3.3 kmNoida Sector 148 Met...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/8
Resale
Jaypee Country Homes 2
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.11k/sq.yd
239 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Dronacharya Rameshchand Vidyawati convent school- 3.4 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 3 kmNoida Sector 148 Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ra Estate Craft
1/20
New Booking
Aurum Alumni Accord
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
2254 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/2
Resale
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.92k/sq.yd
299 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
JP
Jagdamba Propmart
1/2
Resale
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.12k/sq.mt
670 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 25 YEIDA

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Yamuna
2.59 kmfrom
₹1.48 Cr - 1.7 Cr
VVIP Yamuna
VVIP Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeida, Greater Noida
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Sunbliss
3.35 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 3.94 Cr
Purvanchal Sunbliss
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeida, Greater Noida
PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Chrysalis
6.71 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Gaurs Chrysalis
Gaurs Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeida, Greater Noida
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Verde
1.92 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr - 2.64 Cr
ACE Verde
ACE Group
3 BHK Flat Yeida, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 2 more
R
Rajneesh
1/12
Resale
Jaypee Country Homes 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.0k/sq.yd
153 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
S
Shakil
500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Dronacharya Rameshchand Vidyawati convent school- 4.6 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 4...+ More
S
Shakil
216 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Resale
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹87.0k/sq.mt
216 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shakil
350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.0k/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shakil
325 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Resale
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.0k/sq.mt
325 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shakil
1020 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Resale
₹5.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.0k/sq.mt
1020 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shakil
296 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Resale
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.mt
296 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shakil
426 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Resale
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.mt
426 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/11
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.9k/sq.yd
239 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Aayansh Enterprises
1/7
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.mt
1000 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 25 YEIDA

Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Urbaina Heights
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Urbaina Heights
by Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 27, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Urbania City
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Urbania City
by Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 27, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Grandstand
₹69.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Oasis Grandstand
by Oasis Buildmart India Pvt Ltd.
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Yeida, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 2 more
AE
Aayansh Enterprises
1/6
New Booking
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.mt
800 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
C
Careon
1/4
Resale
₹6.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.07k/sq.yd
750 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shakil
205 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Resale
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.mt
205 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shakil
819 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Resale
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.mt
819 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
Jagdamba Propmart
1/2
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.14k/sq.mt
280 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
Jagdamba Propmart
1/2
Resale
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.79k/sq.mt
280 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shakil
462 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Resale
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.mt
462 sq.mt
Resale
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.0k/sq.mt
426 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shakil
344 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Resale
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.0k/sq.mt
344 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shakil
370 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
Resale
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.mt
370 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RN
Rahul Nagar
1/26
New Booking
Solitairian City
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseCommunity Hall
SHIVARTH ASSOCIATES PVT LTD
1/9
New Booking
₹96.84 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportEarthquake Resistant
Arsalan Ahmad
1/21
New Booking
Solitairian City
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
5350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida

Gunpura
7,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
59.01 L-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Home And Soul Beetle Lap
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
61.98 L-94.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premiere
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
1.0 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Speedway Avenue
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
92.49 L-3.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperia Prideville
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
90.0 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Alumni Accord
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
1.47 Cr-1.47 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jaypee Greencrest Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
61.45 L-94.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sephyra
2, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
1.56 Cr-6.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
96.84 L-1.41 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jaypee Country Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
1.06 Cr-3.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida