More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 758

Flats for Sale in Sector 31, Greater Noida - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 31? Housing.com offers 49+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 31. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 31, Greater Noida - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (200 sq.mt)
₹3.7 Cr
Swarn Nagari, Swarn Nagari
Residential Plot (240 sq.mt)
₹4.0 Cr
Swarn Nagari, Sector 31
Residential Plot (200 sq.mt)
₹3.0 Cr
Block B, RHO 2
4 BHK Independent House (2690 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
NRI City, Omega II
Residential Plot (625 sq.mt)
₹7.5 Cr
Block A, Sigma 1
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹3.95 Cr
Block B, Sigma 1
Residential Plot (500 sq.mt)
₹6.0 Cr
Block A, Sigma 1
1 RK Studio (625 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L
Block F, Alpha II
7 BHK Villa (15000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 Cr
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
...Read more
AS
Amar Singh
Play video
1/27
0.6 km away
Resale
Jaypee Moon Court
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to JP International School | Best School in Greater NoidaChildren P...+ More
Updated
5d ago
C
Careon
1/7
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmAlpha 1 Metro Station- 4.4 kmHa...+ More
C
Careon
1/10
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.67 L/sq.mt
240 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jaypee Public School Greater Noida- 2.6 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Statio...+ More
A
Ashomessolution
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in RHO 2, Greater Noida
1.81 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.7 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGNIDA Office Metro Station- 5...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SK
Sandeep Kumar
1/21
1.66 km away
Resale
Omaxe NRI City
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.59k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePet FriendlyClose to JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida...+ More
SK
Suneet Kumar Bhati
625 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sigma 1, Greater Noida
1.58 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.mt
625 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.6 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 4 kmHald...+ More
C
Careon
1/3
1.79 km away
Resale
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.32 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.6 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 4.2 kmHa...+ More
C
Careon
1/7
1.58 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 31

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
2.66 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
3.04 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
SB
Shree Balaji Reality
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
4.03 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
0.95 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Sobha Aurum
Sobha Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats RHO I, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 3 more
HS
Hariom Sharma
1/25
2.03 km away
Resale
Omaxe India Trade Centre
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AS
Amar Singh
1/24
1.49 km away
Resale
Jaypee Greens Villas
₹75.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House
Updated
5d ago
HS
Hariom Sharma
1/13
0.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.57 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HS
Hariom Sharma
1.13 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.58 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.7 kmHa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AS
Amar Singh
1/12
1.67 km away
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.39 L/sq.mt
288 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
GG
Gravity Gain
1/2
1.94 km away
Resale
Gaurs The Islands
RERA
₹5.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
4359 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallGolf Course24*7 Security
SK
Sudheer Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jaypee Public School Greater Noida- 2.6 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/24
2.19 km away
New Booking
Titania Residency
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
YK
Yogesh Kumar
1/21
1.66 km away
Resale
Omaxe NRI City
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.59k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 31

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
VI
Veer Infratech
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Links Villas
₹3.2 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Godrej Golf Links Villas
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Villas
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/21
1.66 km away
Resale
Omaxe NRI City
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.42 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 2.2 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ritesh Mittal
1/12
1.62 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.37k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noi...+ More
Updated
5d ago
GG
Gravity Gain
1/28
1.22 km away
Resale
Godrej Exquisite At Godrej Golf Links
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
0.95 km away
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.06k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
0.95 km away
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaPower Backup24*7 Security
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
0.95 km away
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.42k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaPower Ba...+ More
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
0.95 km away
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.99k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaPower BackupGated Commu...+ More
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
0.95 km away
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.65k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
0.95 km away
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.61k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaPower BackupFire Fighting System
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
0.95 km away
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.71k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaPower Backup24*7 Security
C
Careon
Gallery Cover Image of 2880 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Swarn Nagari for Rs. 51000000
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 31, Greater Noida

11,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.24%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 31, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Platinum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
94.18 L-1.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 31, Greater Noida

17,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaypee Greens
11 people rated this locality
4.55
16,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
RHO I
1 people rated this locality
5
18,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Delta I
3 people rated this locality
4.75
19,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alpha I
2 people rated this locality
4.5
15,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.81%
Fall in last 1 Year