Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sigma IV, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
C
Careon
1/3
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.55 L/sq.mt
220 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harvard Learning school- 2.6 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGNIDA Office Metro Station- 6.8 km...+ More
RS
Rajiv Singh
220 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sigma IV, Greater Noida
Resale
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.36 L/sq.mt
220 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sigma IV)

D
Devesh
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGNIDA Office Metro Station- 1.5 kmBarbe...+ More
Nirmala Benjwal
Owner
1/4
6.5 kms away
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.34 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.7 kmB...+ More
Yogesh Bansal
1/13
1.6 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.7 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGNIDA Office Metro Station- 5.4 km  •...+ More
Vimal Bhati
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 1.1 kmBikanervala...+ More
Kuldip Singh
Owner
4.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Arya Dharam Public School- 2.1 kmDiet and Lifecare Clinic- 5.6 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 6.1 kmAccher chicken And Fis...+ More
KW
King Way Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in G.Buddha University

50 sq.yd Plot
₹11.25 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹22.5 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹33.75 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
JG
JPCC GROUP
1/4
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chi IV

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
Kanika
1/10
4.7 kms away
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹92.5k/sq.mt
360 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ID
Investors Den
1/8
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in G.Buddha University

1008 sq.yd Plot
₹90.63 L
2016 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
Sumit Shakya
Owner
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmJaype...+ More
S
Sterling
1/19
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chi V

500 sq.yd Plot
₹59.94 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
2500 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.6 Cr
3500 sq.yd Plot
₹4.2 Cr
3888 sq.yd Plot
₹4.66 Cr
4500 sq.yd Plot
₹5.39 Cr
5000 sq.yd Plot
₹5.99 Cr
5500 sq.yd Plot
₹6.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2022
Yogesh Bansal
1/9
5.5 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2.4 kmGNIDA Office Metro Station- 2.5 km ...+ More
Nikhil Bhati
Owner
1/15
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmKnowl...+ More
Deepak Sharma
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.71 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.3 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 1.7 kmB...+ More
MY FIRST BRICK INFRA
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D Singh
Owner
1/18
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹46.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kaushalya World School- 0.1 kmAshok Hospital Neuro And Trauma center- 6.4 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 4.9 kmBIRYANI BY ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sigma IV, Greater Noida

BSNL Society
2,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Austonia Estate
12,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chorosia Estate
6,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cassia Semia Sigma
7,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sigma IV, Greater Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Drona Residency
Residential Plots
Yeida,Greater Noida
29.75 L-84.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain X Cyber City IT High Rise
Studio Studio Apartment
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
48.34 L-48.34 L
Residential Lands for Sale in View Home II
Residential Plots
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
19.5 L-59.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JBBS RC Enclave
Residential Plots
Bhanauta,Greater Noida
16.2 L-40.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ATS Province D Olympia
Residential Plots
Yeida,Greater Noida
2.1 Cr-3.78 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sigma IV, Greater Noida

Village-DADHA
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Omicron 1A
12,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omicron I
8,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sigma III
13,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sigma 2
1 people rated this locality
5
9,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.94%
Rise in last 1 Year