Skyline Adityaduro Build1/3Skyline Grand Forte 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sigma IV 3 BHK Flat₹80.67 L4 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr - 1.37 Cr5 BHK Flat₹1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013Contact
Stellar Group1/3Stellar Sigma 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Sigma IV 3 BHK Flat₹1.53 Cr - 1.87 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.26 Cr5 BHK Villa₹4.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013Contact
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.1/123.1 kms awayZero BrokerageTitania Residency 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Phi IV 2 BHK Flat₹48.6 L - 55.86 L3 BHK Flat₹73.5 L - 88.8 L4 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025Contact
Homes and Desire Consulting1/113.2 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Golf Link RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens 3 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1244 - 1578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.1/123.4 kms awayZero BrokerageTitania Suites Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Phi IV Studio Apartment₹31.06 L1 BHK Flat₹44.86 LAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023Contact
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.1/83.4 kms awayZero BrokerageTitania Residency 4 BHK Villa in Phi IV 4 BHK Villa₹2.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023Contact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.1/214.7 kms awayZero BrokerageKaveri City Centre RERAStudio Studio Flat in Delta I Studio Apartment₹50.54 L - 85.02 LAvg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023Contact
100 Homes Reality1/114.8 kms awayZero BrokerageAWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Chi I 3 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
The Propkart + 1 more1/185.5 kms awayZero BrokeragePurvanchal Royal City Phase 2 RERA3 BHK Flat in Chi V 3 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 2.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 19.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
100 Homes Reality + 2 more1/245.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePurvanchal Royal City RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Chi V 3 BHK Flat₹1.76 Cr - 2.14 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.56 Cr - 3.28 Cr5 BHK Flat₹4.15 Cr - 5.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 5130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019Contact
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/385.8 kms awayZero BrokerageNimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V 2 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Supertech Limited1/120.9 km awaySupertech Czar Suites 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Omicron I 3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.61 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹1.78 Cr - 2.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 3447 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Eldeco1/231.0 km awayEldeco Mystic Greens 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Omicron I 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.76 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr - 1.76 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.83 Cr - 1.86 CrSizes: 445 - 1731 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016Contact