Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Tech Zone, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Tech Zone? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Tech Zone, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Test Amenities1 (700 sq.ft)
₹68 L - 72 L
Tech Zone, Greater Noida
...Read more
RB
Reputed Builder
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Tech Zone

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Villa
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹64 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68 L
4 BHK Villa
₹72 L
5 BHK Villa
₹88 L
6 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Tech Zone)

M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Chi V

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 5130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SS
Sher Singh
1/23
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/21
5.3 kms away
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaFalse CeilingLift...+ More
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/23
5.3 kms away
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/23
5.3 kms away
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityHigh Ceiling
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/11
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chi I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tech Zone

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sephyra
4.66 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 6.97 Cr
The Sephyra
Imperia Structures Ltd
2, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
I
Imperia Structures Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City
3.65 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Chi V, Greater Noida
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
5.24 kmfrom
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
5.27 kmfrom
₹45.74 L - 1.4 Cr
Titania Residency
Titania Infratech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
IR
IKA Realty
+ 5 more
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sigma III

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 2700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
NG
NITISH GUPTA
1/19
6.9 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
2439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Airport24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
SG
Sampada Group
1/9
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chi V

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 2320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
Akhil Narula
Owner
1/14
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmKnowl...+ More
Ra Estate Craft
1/16
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLibrary24*7 Security
Apoorva Misra
Owner
1/20
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
VB
Vikram Bhaker
1/5
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Aurum Alumni
1/35
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25 YEIDA

4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Aryan Chaudhary
Owner
1/18
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Greno Public School- 0.1 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 148 Metro Station- 0.1 kmPizza Hut- ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Tech Zone

Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City
₹1.76 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City
by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Chi V, Greater Noida
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹45.74 L - 1.4 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Infratech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Ra Estate Craft
1/20
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
2254 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sandeep Kaushik
Owner
1/16
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greno Public School- 2.2 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 5 kmNoida Sector 148 Metro Station- 15.9 kmPizza Hut- 2...+ More
CG
CGEWHO Group
1/14
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Phi II

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tech Zone, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of HBA Tech Zone Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ocean Golden I Phase I
Studio Studio Apartment
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
44.0 L-48.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmic Corporate Park 1 Studio Apartments
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
15.3 L-38.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AMR I Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
17.43 L-69.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Studios
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
23.25 L-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viridian WTC Riverside Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
29.49 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of World Trade The Quad Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
41.03 L-41.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Titanium City Studios
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
20.93 L-37.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viridian The Quad Residences
1 BHK Apartment
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
19.95 L-19.95 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tech Zone, Greater Noida

Sector 27
8,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Motipur
886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murshadpur
2,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikanderpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 26A
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.