Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3606

New Residential Projects in Vadodara District, Gujarat - Page 31

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vadodara District? Housing.com offers 1686+ Ready to Move, 1003+ Under Construction and 332+ Resale Projects in Vadodara District. Choose from 1627+ new & upcoming projects in Vadodara District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vadodara District, Gujarat - Page 31 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Akshar Aroma (951 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Royal Ali Hasan Residency (382 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Shreeji Sundaram Skyline (258 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tarsali, Vadodara
Shiv Sharnam Aura (645 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L - 22.0 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Shree Aarna Sky (603 sq.ft)
₹28.1 L - 33.0 L
Jambuva, Vadodara
Aarya Emperro 1 (1023 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tarsali, Vadodara
Jay Shivanta Villa (803 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kapurai, Vadodara
Pacific Pushpak Paradise (1093 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Gorwa, Vadodara
Trinetra 454 A (1034 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karjan, Vadodara
Shree Siddhnath Prime Plus (1026 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kapurai, Vadodara
...Read more
SA
Shree Akshar Builders
1/4

3 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RB
Royal Builders Vadodara
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SR
Shreeji Realty Vadodara
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Tarsali, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
Shiv Developers
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SA
Shree Aarna Group
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jambuva, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹28.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L - 33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K - ₹4.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AD
Aarya Developers
1/19

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
JS
Jay Shree Ram Developers
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Kapurai, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PE
Pacific Edifice
1/8

3.5 BHK Bungalow in Gorwa, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Bungalow
₹1.31 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
TD
Trinetra Developers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Karjan, Vadodara

1034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shree Siddhanath Group
1/7

4, 5 BHK Bungalows in Kapurai, Vadodara

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
SA
Shiv Aarcon
1/3

3.5, 4.5 BHK Bungalows in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SI
Sanderi Infraspace
1/6

3, 4 BHK Villas in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
KG
Krishna Group
1/11

3 BHK Villa in Waghodia, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹52.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Sharnam Group
1/4

3, 4 BHK Villas in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SB
Shreeji Buildcon
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Tarsali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Sairuchi Group Builders
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Khanpur, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
PD
Pooja Developers Vadodara
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SC
Samarth Construction