Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 778

New Residential Projects in Ippatam, Guntur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ippatam? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Ippatam. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ippatam, Guntur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mohan Radha Krishna Towers (762 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lam, Guntur
Sree Om Residency (1052 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kunchanapalli, Guntur
Vcon Green Valley (731 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sitaram Nagar, Guntur
Sri Radha Krishna Towers (672 sq.ft)
Price on Request
LIC Colony, Guntur
Abhinav Yogesh Estate (1370 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nallapadu Rural, Guntur
Vamsi Pooja Enclave (779 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gauthami Nagar, Guntur
MR Vishnu Nilayam (714 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panduranga Nagar, Guntur
Bhuvana Vijayam (1097 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panduranga Nagar, Guntur
Mourya Ruby (1058 sq.ft)
Price on Request
SVN Colony, Guntur
Suvarnakuteer Phase 4 (1547 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balusupadu, Palnadu
...Read more
MR
Mohan Rao Mr Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Radha Krishna Towers
20.57 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lam, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sree Srinivasa Infra And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Om Residency
3.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kunchanapalli, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
VP
Vcon Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Vcon Green Valley
22.06 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sitaram Nagar, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
SA
Sri Avasa Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Radha Krishna Towers
25.57 km away

2 BHK Flat in LIC Colony, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AB
Abhinav Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Yogesh Estate
28.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nallapadu Rural, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
VI
Vamsi Infra And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsi Pooja Enclave
23.46 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gauthami Nagar, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
MC
MR Constructions Private Limited
23.42 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panduranga Nagar, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
BK
Bhavanam Krishna Kumari
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvana Vijayam
23.42 km away

3 BHK Flat in Panduranga Nagar, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
SR
Sambasiva Rao Nallamothu
Gallery Cover Pic of Mourya Ruby
24.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in SVN Colony, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
SD
Suvarnakuteer Developers Pvt Ltd
32.47 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Balusupadu, Palnadu

1547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
JS
Jaya Sai Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaya Sai Siri
25.99 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in KVP Colony, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
SS
Sri Sai Pragathi Infra And Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Sai Pragathi Ram Nagar
17.27 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tadikonda, Guntur

1447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
S
SR India Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Emerald Heights
13.49 km away

2 BHK Flat in Koppuravuru, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
KT
Krishna Teja Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Padma Devi Homes
28.82 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nallapadu, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
SS
Sri Srinivasa Avenues
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Srinivasa Yashica Heights
24.79 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
GK
Gopi Kumari Kunamneni
Residential Lands for Sale in Kumari And Others
22.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ponnekallu, Guntur

1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
RV
RR Ventures And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in RR Himagiri Nandanavanam I
38.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pedakurapadu, Palnadu

1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
GP
Grand Project LLP
1/12
7.6 km away
Grand
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinakakani, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
GC
Gurukrupa Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Vyasa Sadanamu
25.71 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vykuntapuram, Palnadu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Ippatam

Residential Lands for Sale in Bliss Valley
₹59.99 L - 77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of YHR Priya Grand
24.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in SVN Colony, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
SB
Sri Bhramara Townships
12.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kantheru, Guntur

1377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
SB
Sri Bhramara Townships
12.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kantheru, Guntur

1282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
KT
Kalyani Township Pvt Ltd
39.16 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malladi, Palnadu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
SD
Subham Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Subham Capital Icon City Phase Five
32.58 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Lingapuram, Palnadu

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
VH
Vertex Homes
1/10
11.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kantheru, Guntur

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
SB
Sri Bhramara Townships
17.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tadikonda, Guntur

1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
SB
Sri Bhramara Townships
1/2
17.02 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tadikonda, Guntur

1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2823 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
SB
Sri Bhramara Townships
16.73 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tadikonda, Guntur

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
AC
Ambica Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambica Keerthi
25 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nalanda Nagar, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
LE
Lotus Emporium
1/19
10.94 km away

3 BHK Villa in Namburu, Guntur

3 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ippatam, Guntur

Gallery Cover Pic of V Cube Pranavi Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ippatam,Guntur
50.36 L-63.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Kousthubham Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Ippatam,Guntur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ippatam, Guntur

3,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaddeswaram
1 people rated this locality
4
4,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangalagiri
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amaravati
7 people rated this locality
4.66
4,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft