Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 137

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 85, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sector 85? Choose from 232+ New Projects, 301+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 85. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 85, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Orris Aster Court (1312 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Sector 85, Gurgaon
Pyramid Heights (308 sq.ft)
₹67.3 L - 76.6 L
Sector 85, Gurgaon
Godrej Air Phase I (954 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Sector 85, Gurgaon
Godrej Air (954 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Sector 85, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 85, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1312 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 85, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 85, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1741 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 85, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1406 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 85, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 85, Gurgaon
...Read more
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 85

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
KH
Kavya Homes
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 85

1 BHK Flat
₹39.38 L - 45.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.3 L - 76.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
HM
Home Makers
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 85

1 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 85

1 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.53 Cr - 4.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
CP
Crust Propmart
1/24
Verified
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClub HouseClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/25
Verified
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/24
Verified
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 85

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
5.04 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 6 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
1.41 kmfrom
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
1.43 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterside Residence
2.77 kmfrom
₹4.18 Cr - 17.18 Cr
Krisumi Waterside Residence
Krisumi Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 36, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/29
Resale
Orris Carnation Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
E
Expertrealtorsedlc
Play video
1/30
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.37k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/40
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
1/26
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTLiftPower Backup
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityPet Friendly
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 85

Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
CR
Capstone Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Library24*7 Security
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/36
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupClub House
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Vatika Town S...+ More
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vatika Town Square-INXTClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Close to Grocery Store  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 85, Gurgaon

Sikandarpur Badha
10,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 85, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Gurgaon
39.38 L-76.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Air
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Gurgaon
1.83 Cr-4.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS The Leaf
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 85,Gurgaon
1.77 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Anantam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Gurgaon
3.38 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orris Aster Court
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Gurgaon
1.13 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orris Carnation Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Gurgaon
1.01 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MMY The Prive Estate Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 85,Gurgaon
2.15 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orris The Blue Lagoon
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VSR 85 Avenue Residential
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Gurgaon
47.12 L-68.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Falcon Gulmohar Woods
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Gurgaon
24.5 L-1.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 85, Gurgaon

Sector 82
2 people rated this locality
5
12,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Rise in last 1 Year