Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1772

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Gurgaon District? Housing.com offers 1790+ 4 BHK Flats & 130+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 8712+ New Projects, 13514+ Resale Properties and 243+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Gurgaon District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Sector 50, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Sector 66, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (4548 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 82A, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Flat (2749 sq.ft)
₹6.48 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
Mapsko Mount Ville (1490 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
Chintels Serenity Phase 1 Tower 3 4 5 Pocket B (1590 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
Birla Arika (3009 sq.ft)
₹12.3 Cr - 16.4 Cr
Sector 31, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2950 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Sector 110A, Gurgaon
...Read more
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/28
Resale
Unitech The Close South
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.55k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lotus Valley International School, GurgaonLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Emaar Palm Terraces Select
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
1d ago
GW
Growmax Wealth Management Services
1/47
Verified
New Booking
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
RERA
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
4548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
VH
Vistaar Home
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Cosmos Cascade Gardens
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUP...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Jatin
1/28
New Booking
Vatika Sovereign Next
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
New Booking
M3M ST Andrews
RERA
₹6.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.56k/sq.ft
2749 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
2w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 79

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gurgaon District

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nextin Realtech
1/16
Resale
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
3197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolClub House
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 58

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr - 6.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.14 Cr - 12.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
3w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/41
Resale
Bestech Park View Spa Next
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalLift
Updated
3w ago
ER
EXP Realty
1/14
Verified
Resale
CGHS Sheeba Apartment
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property
HS
Homz Solutions
Play video
1/24
Resale
Satya The Legend
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
2982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
Manish
1/17
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
2599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
M
Manish
Play video
1/47
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
2812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gurgaon District

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Primus
₹2.84 Cr - 4.38 Cr
DLF The Primus
by DLF
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82A, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/22
Resale
Ireo The Grand Arch
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.03k/sq.ft
2904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/21
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural LightPark Facing
AO
A One Properties
1/30
Verified
Resale
Vipul Greens
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/41
Resale
Bestech Park View Spa Next
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 72

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 13.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.13 Cr - 12.3 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
3w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/27
New Booking
DLF Privana North
RERA
₹9.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.71k/sq.ft
3977 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Ankur Aggarwal
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
1/20
Resale
M3M Capital
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
M
Manish
1/15
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
1d ago
KI
K&A INDIA REAL ESTATE
1/34
Verified
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.97k/sq.ft
3365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/18
Resale
DLF Privana West
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/23
New Booking
Trump Tower 2
RERA
₹10.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.99k/sq.ft
3929 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security