More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 97

Flats for Sale in Bhondsi, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhondsi? Housing.com offers 94+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhondsi. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhondsi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhondsi, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Bhondsi, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Bhondsi, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Bhondsi, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Bhondsi, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Bhondsi, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bhondsi, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Bhondsi, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Bhondsi, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (3159 sq.ft)
₹49.14 L
Bhondsi, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Bhondsi, Gurgaon
...Read more
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Play video
1/46
New Booking
Signature Global Daxin Vistas
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Play video
1/40
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Realty Consulting
1/26
New Booking
Signature Global Daxin Vistas
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Realty Consulting
1/26
New Booking
Signature Global Daxin Vistas
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
RR
Royal Realty Consulting
1/26
New Booking
Signature Global Daxin Vistas
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
RR
Royal Realty Consulting
1/27
New Booking
Signature Global Daxin Vistas
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kingswood World School- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhondsi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
5.74 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Gurgaon
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Normanton Park
5.13 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 3.06 Cr
ROF Normanton Park
ROF Group
Residential Plots Sector 36, Sohna
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Mikasa Plots
5.91 kmfrom
₹4.9 Cr - 24.5 Cr
Central Park Mikasa Plots
Central Park
Residential Plots Sector 33, Sohna
AR
Agarwal Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Flower Valley
5.92 kmfrom
₹4.68 Cr - 26.0 Cr
Central Park Flower Valley
Central Park
Residential Plots Sector 33, Sohna
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹49.14 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
3159 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Signature Global Daxin Vistas
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RC
Ravi Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/25
New Booking
Signature Global Daxin Vistas
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingSmart HomeClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhondsi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
by IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Normanton Park
₹1.83 Cr - 3.06 Cr
ROF Normanton Park
by ROF Group
Residential Plots
Sector 36, Sohna
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Mikasa Plots
₹4.9 Cr - 24.5 Cr
Central Park Mikasa Plots
by Central Park
Residential Plots
Sector 33, Sohna
AR
Agarwal Realtors
Seller
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kingswood World School- 1.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 18.5 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmPrince mega mart- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/11
New Booking
₹48.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/4
Verified
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/10
New Booking
₹23.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallClose to Pubs & RestaurantsClose to MallClose to Hospital
Updated
3d ago
AK
Amit Kumar
1/13
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kingswood World School- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmPrince mega mart- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹85.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹56.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoresClose to Bus StopClose to MallClose to Movie Theatres
Updated
1d ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹45.18 L
Avg. price: ₹35.02k/sq.yd
129 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/4
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/10
New Booking
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Entrance on East SideFootball FieldGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/11
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹32.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhondsi, Gurgaon

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bhondsi, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in The Kuldeep Enclave Sohna Road
Residential Plots
Bhondsi,Gurgaon
36.0 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lotus Monarch City
Residential Plots
Bhondsi,Gurgaon
14.5 L-47.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amethyst Signature Floors Bhondsi
3 BHK Builder Floor
Bhondsi,Gurgaon
1.7 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhor Spring Valley Apartment
Property
Bhondsi,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhondsi, Gurgaon

Maruti Kunj
6 people rated this locality
4.16
7,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 36
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
11,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 35
1 people rated this locality
4
9,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
11,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhumaspur
1 people rated this locality
5
12,162
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft