Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

Ready to Move Properties in Bhondsi, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹49.14 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
3159 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kingswood World School- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmPrince me...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
The Kuldeep Enclave Sohna Road
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityInternal RoadsSecurity Guards24x7 Security
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
The Kuldeep Enclave Sohna Road
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityInternal RoadsSecurity Guards24x7 Security
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
The Kuldeep Enclave Sohna Road
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityInternal RoadsSecurity Guards24x7 Security
RC
Ravi Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Sohna Road, Bhondsi, Gurugram - CBSE- 0.1 kmAkropolis Super Speciality Hosp...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhondsi

Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Aqua Front Towers
5.67 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Central Park Aqua Front Towers
Central Park
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 33, Sohna
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Cerise Floors
5.91 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Central Park Cerise Floors
Central Park
2.5 BHK Flat Sector 33, Sohna
GR
Garden Residency
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Mikasa Plots
5.91 kmfrom
₹4.9 Cr - 24.5 Cr
Central Park Mikasa Plots
Central Park
Residential Plots Sector 33, Sohna
AR
Agarwal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Clover Floors
5.92 kmfrom
₹3.01 Cr
Central Park Clover Floors
Central Park
4 BHK Flat Sector 33, Sohna
GR
Garden Residency
Seller
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/10
New Booking
₹23.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TP
Tirumala Property
1/4
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Sohna Road, Bhondsi, Gurugram - CBSE- 0.1 kmAkropolis Super Speciality Hospital: Orthopedic Hospital in G...+ More
Updated
2w ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/7
New Booking
₹21.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/4
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AK
Amit Kumar
1/13
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kingswood World School- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmPrince mega mart- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/10
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹33.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AK
Amit Kumar
1/11
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhondsi

Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Aqua Front Towers
₹2.38 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Central Park Aqua Front Towers
by Central Park
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 33, Sohna
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Mikasa Plots
₹4.9 Cr - 24.5 Cr
Central Park Mikasa Plots
by Central Park
Residential Plots
Sector 33, Sohna
AR
Agarwal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Cerise Floors
₹1.86 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Central Park Cerise Floors
by Central Park
2.5 BHK Flat
Sector 33, Sohna
GR
Garden Residency
Seller
AK
Amit Kumar
1/13
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AK
Amit Kumar
1/12
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/13
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/9
New Booking
₹85.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kingswood World School- 1.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 18.5 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmPrince mega mart- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/8
New Booking
₹28.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/4
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kingswood World School- 1.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 18.5 kmBurger King- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/9
New Booking
Galaxy Residency
₹55.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
TP
Tirumala Property
1/4
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TP
Tirumala Property
1/4
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhondsi, Gurgaon

Defence Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bhondsi, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in The Kuldeep Enclave Sohna Road
Residential Plots
Bhondsi,Gurgaon
36.0 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lotus Monarch City
Residential Plots
Bhondsi,Gurgaon
14.5 L-47.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amethyst Signature Floors Bhondsi
3 BHK Builder Floor
Bhondsi,Gurgaon
1.7 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhor Spring Valley Apartment
Property
Bhondsi,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhondsi, Gurgaon

Maruti Kunj
6 people rated this locality
4.16
7,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 36
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 33
11,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 35
1 people rated this locality
4
9,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhunela
11,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nurpur Jharsa
12,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 34
9,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Kunj
7,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft