Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Block A, Sector 30, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Block A? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Block A, Sector 30, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Block A, Sector 41
Unitech The World Spa West (2807 sq.ft)
₹9.2 Cr - 10.2 Cr
Sector 30, Gurgaon
...Read more
Parvesh Sharma
Owner
1/3
New Booking
The World Spa South
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
UG
Unitech Group
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Sector 30, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹6.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.18 Cr - 10.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.79 Cr - 17.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
Updated
3w ago