Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Resale properties in Block A, Sector 30, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
Bhoomi Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shivam HospitalClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Millennium City ...+ More
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopLift...+ More
Vipin Chamoli
Owner
1/25
Resale
Luxury Villa
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manohar Shekhawat
85 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 30, Gurgaon
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.53 L/sq.yd
85 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 3.3 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 4.3 km32nd ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Naresh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2368 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 30 for Rs. 43000000
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 3.3 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 4.3 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 k...+ More
V S Malik
Owner
65 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 30, Gurgaon
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62 L/sq.mt
65 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby: