Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Block A, Sector 30, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Block A? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Block A, Sector 30, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 30, Gurgaon
Surendra Star Home (800 sq.ft)
₹72.3 L
Sector 30, Gurgaon
...Read more
SH
Surendra Homes
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Sector 30

2 BHK Flat
₹72.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Block A)

JP
J P Realtors
1/5
0.7 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gu...+ More
JP
J P Realtors
1/14
0.7 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Manav Rachna International SchoolClose to Airport24*7 Security...+ More
RD
Ravi Dhanda
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.03k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopDay Care Center24*7 Security...+ More
DE
Deblina Estate
1/43
1.4 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramPower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
5.83 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
6.44 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 61, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Heights
6.47 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 3.91 Cr
M3M Heights
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Digi Homes
6.55 kmfrom
₹3.7 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Emaar Digi Homes
Emaar India
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 62, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
AS
Abhinav Sharma
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.07k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
RG
Rosswell Group Realty
1/12
3.1 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 42-43 Metro Station- 5.1 kmNaivedyam- 0....+ More
VY
Vikram Yadav
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
by Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 61, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Heights
₹2.65 Cr - 3.91 Cr
M3M Heights
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 2 more
1/31
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 38

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 907 - 1443 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block A, Gurgaon

Jal Vayu Vihar
12,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
12.31 Cr-16.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Corp Sky1
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 15,Gurgaon
4.63 Cr-7.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika Phase 2
Property
Sector 31,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
9.49 Cr-13.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPJ Vedatam
Property
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Sidhartha Hansraj County
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Alira
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 39,Gurgaon
6.28 Cr-8.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ST Patricks The Skylo Tower
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Block A, Gurgaon

Sector 30
10 people rated this locality
4.64
13,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 31
13 people rated this locality
4.48
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 41
2 people rated this locality
3.4
16,230