Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

2 BHK for sale in Sector 14, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 14? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 70+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 14. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 14, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 14, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 14, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 14, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1050 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sector 14, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Sector 14, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (958 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Sector 14, Gurgaon
Krishna Homes (800 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sector 14, Gurgaon
Premier Urban (558 sq.ft)
₹92.4 L
Sector 14, Gurgaon
Sagar Homes (900 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 14, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Sector 14, Gurgaon
...Read more
DE
Deblina Estate
Play video
1/44
Resale
Premier Urban
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramPower BackupGated Community
WP
Wheels Properties
1/35
Resale
Premier Urban
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyLiftChildren Play Area
SP
Sai Properties
1/27
Resale
Premier Urban
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Salwan Public School, Gurugram
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
1/13
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Rajeev
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Sagar Homes
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
KH
Krishna Homes Builder
1/7
Krishna Homes
RERA
4.2

2 BHK Flat in Sector 14

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
Updated
6d ago
MI
Maxworth Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Sector 14

1 BHK Flat
₹44.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 14

Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
6.43 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SH
Sagar Homes
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Sector 14

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
GANESH KUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 14 for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomPet AllowedKids Area