0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Sector 14, Gurgaon under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
Krishna Homes
1/14
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon
Updated
3w ago
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
1/13
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/15
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon
Updated
2w ago
Anurag
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon- 1.4 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14- 1.7 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 6.7 km32nd ...+ More
Rajeev
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Sagar Homes
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
KH
Krishna Homes Builder
1/7
Krishna Homes
RERA
4.2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 14

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - ₹8.13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
Updated
1w ago
SH
Surendra Homes
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Sector 14

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
SH
Sagar Homes
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 14

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹6.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
MI
Maxworth Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 14

1 BHK Flat
₹44.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
GANESH KUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 14 for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomPet AllowedKids Area