Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 216

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Block C, Sushant Lok Phase 3, Sector 57, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
RV
ROHIT VERMA
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Luxury Floor Sushant Lok 3
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
2.59 kmfrom
₹5.25 Cr
Adani Samsara Ivana
Adani Realty
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 63, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Agent + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
6.00 kmfrom
₹1.85 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
Pitrachaya Buildwell Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 70, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Ultra Premium Luxurious Floors
0.46 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.06 Cr
Bargainer Ultra Premium Luxurious Floors
Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 57, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors Nirwana Country
1.47 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors Nirwana Country
Sunder Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 50, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Agent

Ready to Move Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
₹1.85 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
by Pitrachaya Buildwell Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Agent
₹2.5 Cr - 6.06 Cr
Bargainer Ultra Premium Luxurious Floors
by Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 57, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent