Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Chander Nagar, Sector 16, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/6
1.42 km away
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.89 L/sq.yd
502 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/2
1.42 km away
Resale
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/8
0.98 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.57 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14, Gurgaon | Best M...+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
Locality Champion
1/2
1.47 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmFortis Memorial Research Institute, Gurugram- 0.1 km ...+ More
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
1.27 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nest Play School- sector 12- 0.1 kmHexaHealth: The Next Generation Hospital | Discover NABH Ac...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/8
0.98 km away
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.32 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.07 L/sq.yd
358 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajanta Public School Sector 31, Gurugram (Gurgaon)- 0.4 kmShivam Hospital- 0.9 kmMillenn...+ More
SS
Surender Singh
1.28 km away
Resale
HUDA Plot Sector 31
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajanta Public School Sector 31, Gurugram (Gurgaon)- 0.4 kmShivam Hospital- 0.7 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/2
0.98 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
WP
Wheels Properties
1/2
0.98 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14, Gurgaon | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/9
0.98 km away
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.94 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AG
Anshul Gupta
Locality Champion
1/8
0.9 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.4 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14, Gurgaon | Best Maternity & Pregnancy ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sandeep Yadav
1/6
0.75 km away
New Booking
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
420 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 0.6 kmShivam Hospital- 3.4 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 5.4 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/3
0.98 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/9
0.98 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/5
0.98 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/7
0.98 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.62k/sq.ft
5283 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
4w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/5
0.98 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/7
0.98 km away
Resale
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WP
Wheels Properties
1/4
0.9 km away
Resale
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to MallMetro Station ProximityClose to Grocery Stores
WP
Wheels Properties
1/2
0.98 km away
Resale
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.93k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to AirportClose to Grocery StoresMetro Station Proximity
GH
GLOBAL HOUSING
1/18
0.93 km away
Resale
Premier Urban
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 1.3 kmHexaHealth: The Next Generation Hospital | Discover NABH...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AY
Ashok Yadav
Locality Champion
1/2
1.2 km away
Resale
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.72 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurug...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/6
0.98 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
0.85 km away
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29 L/sq.mt
420 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 0.7 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurug...+ More
WP
Wheels Properties
1/2
0.98 km away
Resale
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
3528 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to AirportGood Cross Ventilation
AY
Ashok Yadav
Locality Champion
1/2
1.43 km away
Resale
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.59 L/sq.mt
220 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
CH
CORPORATE HOME DEVELOPERS
1/4
1.42 km away
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.6 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to AirportClose to HospitalClose to Mall
AY
Ashok Yadav
Locality Champion
1/2
0.85 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.8 L/sq.mt
171 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WP
Wheels Properties
1/2
0.98 km away
Resale
₹10.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.58k/sq.ft
3843 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chander Nagar, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Sidhartha Hansraj County
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HCBS Glen Wood
Residential Plots
Jhajjarrural,Jhajjar
99.99 L-1.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in OM Shiva Dream Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 27,Gurgaon
46.55 L-84.55 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Central 74
Residential Plots
Sector 74,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Next India Rashtra
Residential Plots
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
2.7 Cr-72.74 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Global Park II
Residential Plots
Sector 36,Gurgaon
80.65 L-1.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Business District 99 Nxt Ebd 99 Nxt
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Alton Tatva Estates
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
94.76 L-6.97 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chander Nagar, Gurgaon