Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chanderlok, DLF Phase 4, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Goodwill Realtors
1/23
0.58 km away
Resale
Silverglades Hightown Residences
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.88k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
1.19 km away
New Booking
Godrej Miraya
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.36k/sq.ft
3897 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
Updated
1w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
1.19 km away
New Booking
Godrej Miraya
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.36k/sq.ft
3929 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1d ago
GR
Goodwill Realtors
1/25
0.58 km away
Resale
Silverglades Hightown Residences
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClub House
MB
Mnb Build Fab Private Limited
1/50
0.75 km away

4.5 BHK Flat in Sector 28, Gurgaon

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2032
Updated
5d ago