More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ganga Vihar, Sector 12, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ganga Vihar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ganga Vihar)

AS
Axiom Services
+ 3 more
1/37
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
RO
Real One
+ 3 more
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 10 more
1/17
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - 16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganga Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
5.14 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.69 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
6.03 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
6.49 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
RR
RS Realtors And Roofers
1/16
0.8 km away
Verified
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.76k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Yogi
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 0.1 km32nd ...+ More
GH
GLOBAL HOUSING
1/18
1.0 km away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 1.3 kmHexaHealth: The Next Generation Hospital | Discover NABH Accredi...+ More
DE
Deblina Estate
1/43
1.0 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramPower BackupGated Community
U
Umesh
1/22
1.0 km away
₹9.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Ganga Vihar

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
DE
Deblina Estate
1/10
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.65k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 1.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14, Gurgaon | Best Maternity & Pregn...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ganga Vihar, Gurgaon

Gopal Nagar
11,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mianwali Colony
9,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
West Rajiv Nagar
9,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
9,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ganga Vihar, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SPJ Vedatam
Property
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Sidhartha Hansraj County
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Corp Sky1
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 15,Gurgaon
4.63 Cr-7.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekaakshara Garden Residency 2
Property
Sector 5,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Habitat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 3,Gurgaon
1.0 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Homes Sector 7
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 7,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ganga Vihar, Gurgaon

Sector 12
2 people rated this locality