More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

Flats for Sale in Ghasola, Sector 49, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghasola? Housing.com offers 48+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghasola. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Ghasola. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghasola, Sector 49, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3105 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Ghasola, Sector 49
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3260 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Ghasola, Sector 49
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Ghasola, Sector 49
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4518 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr
Ghasola, Sector 49
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3210 sq.ft)
₹4.05 Cr
Ghasola, Sector 49
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Ghasola, Sector 49
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3240 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Ghasola, Sector 49
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3200 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Ghasola, Sector 49
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3300 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr
Ghasola, Sector 49
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2650 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Ghasola, Sector 49
...Read more
AB
Anoop Basati
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
3105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
P
Paramount
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
3260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Uppal Southend
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Park HospitalClose to Park HospitalClose to Groce...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
3210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
CH
Corporate Home Developers
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Park HospitalClose to AirportPower Backup
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalUtility ShopsGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
CH
Corporate Home Developers
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghasola

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
1.05 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
1.47 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
1.54 kmfrom
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
M3M Altitude
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 BHK Flat Sector 65, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
2.54 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Gurgaon
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Seller + 4 more
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Park Hospital
Updated
4w ago
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/12
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5 L/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon- 0.8 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector ...+ More
R
RESIDENTURE
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingFalse CeilingClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ghasola

₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
by IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Seller + 4 more
GG
Gupta G Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyLift
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nikhil Raghav
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
SS
Simran Siddle
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
WS
Whitehousz Saurabh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
GH
Gurgaon Homz
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
RE
Royal Estate
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Park HospitalNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
RE
Royal Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
BH
Better Homes Gurgaon
1/20
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
CH
CORPORATE HOME DEVELOPERS
1/29
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
RH
Real Homes
1/15
New Booking
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ghasola, Gurgaon

13,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ghasola, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Gurgaon
5.7 Cr-7.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vardhman Mantra
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Yellow
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
2.18 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Advait
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 50,Gurgaon
1.91 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Sky Arc
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
4.71 Cr-6.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Hanu Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
48.04 L-76.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion The Trillion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
5.78 Cr-7.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Pravaah
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 71,Gurgaon