More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Flats for Sale in Harsaru, Sector 88A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Harsaru? Search from 55+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Harsaru. Choose from 52+ New Projects, 45+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Harsaru. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Harsaru, Sector 88A, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Center Court (1565 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr - 3.05 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.58 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (1987 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1456 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1564 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1565 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (1910 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1910 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1565 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
...Read more
AS
Axiom Services
+ 2 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 88A

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AK
Ajay Kumar
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BY
Bhupender Yadav
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseAmphitheatreSpa/Sauna/SteamPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL...+ More
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
Play video
1/29
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RA
Rizin Advisory Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/31
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/23
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Harsaru

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
2.55 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
3.70 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
5.37 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
5.73 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
RA
Rizin Advisory Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/32
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPool Facing
Updated
4w ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/24
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SI
SNP Infraventures
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
TA
The Assetree
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SI
SNP Infraventures
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
OR
Om Realtors
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClub House
OR
Om Realtors
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
OR
Om Realtors
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.83k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Harsaru

Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Express City Plots
₹3.15 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vatika Express City Plots
by Vatika
Residential Plots
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
₹2.46 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Skywhales Vienna Greens
by Skywhales Developers LLP
Residential Plots
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
SK
Sanjiv Kumar
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingPark FacingNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sanjiv Kumar
Locality Champion
1/45
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
2C
21st Century Realtech
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Ashiana The Centre Court
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
ST
Sonu Thakur
Locality Champion
1/40
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
RS
Ranjit Singh
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramNatural LightClub Ho...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RR
Roomy Realty
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.32k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to AirportSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
4d ago
DH
Divine Homes
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Club House
RC
Ravi Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/45
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
2C
21st Century Realtech
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Ashiana The Centre Court
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
HG
Harshit Gulati
1/31
Verified
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
IC
Infinity Consultants
1/27
Verified
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Model School- 1.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula- 0.1 kmVat...+ More
SB
Sanchit Bansal
1/27
Resale
Ashiana The Centre Court
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Harsaru, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Breez Global Heights 88 A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
61.74 L-76.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Titan
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Antara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 36A,Gurgaon
4.18 Cr-6.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laburnum Victory Floors 88A
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
2.9 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arttech The Story House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Pravasa
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Sky Palazzo Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
5.69 Cr-7.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterfall Suites
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 36A,Gurgaon
1.71 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiwi Rama Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Gurgaon
15.38 L-26.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Soulitude 2
Property
Sector 89,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Harsaru, Gurgaon

Sector 88A
14,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89A
2 people rated this locality
5
11,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88B
4 people rated this locality
3.63
12,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88