Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Feroz Gandhi Colony No 1, Sector 9, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Feroz Gandhi Colony No 1? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Feroz Gandhi Colony No 1)

BH
Bright Homes
1/11
0.6 km away
Verified
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityFresh Construction
BH
Bright Homes
1/18
0.6 km away
Verified
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmMill...+ More
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/14
0.8 km away
Verified
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
S
Ssgbuilder07
1/6
0.8 km away
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
S
Ssgbuilder07
1/6
0.8 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/9
0.8 km away
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeRecently RenovatedPark FacingHigh Ceiling
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/16
0.8 km away
Verified
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPool Facing
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/9
0.8 km away
Verified
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantNatural LightFresh Construction
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/10
0.8 km away
Verified
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/16
0.8 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
S
Ssgbuilder07
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
BH
Bright Homes
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BH
Bright Homes
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated CommunityChildren Play Area
BH
Bright Homes
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
UA
Universal Alliance Estate
1/16
1.1 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/12
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.88k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/14
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.24k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedNatural LightOpen Space Around
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Feroz Gandhi Colony No 1, Gurgaon

7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Feroz Gandhi Colony No 1, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Premio
4 BHK Duplex
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
4.2 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Triumph Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
7.79 Cr-11.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Nandaka