Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Jay Vihar, Sector 105, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
ATS Homekraft
1/13

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 105

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Jay Vihar)

EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/15
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/18
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 6 more
1/32
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/28
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K - 26.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2673 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/25
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 4.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.69 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 3775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AH
A Home
+ 3 more
1/19
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 1 more
1/27
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2084 - 2106 sq.ft.LaunchedPossession: Dec, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jay Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
1.89 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3.19 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.95 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3.06 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 11.58 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/12
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AH
ATS Homekraft
1/27
0.5 km away

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 105

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1850 - 2800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
MW
MRG World
1/17
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1359 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SL
Sobha Limited
1/18
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 106

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 415 - 433 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
AR
Agrante Realty Ltd
1/5
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
ED
Experion Developers
1/20
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Sector 112

2 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K - ₹15.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 2441 - 8515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2018
CP
Central Park
1/29
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹10.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2075 - 2770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
ED
Experion Developers
1/11
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 112

4 BHK Flat
₹8.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 4350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RD
Rishali Developers Llp
1/9
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 112

1077 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹2.73 Cr
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹2.97 Cr
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹3.31 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹3.35 Cr
1428 sq.ft Plot
₹3.36 Cr
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 Cr
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹3.52 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹3.67 Cr
1581 sq.ft Plot
₹3.72 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹3.72 Cr
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹3.76 Cr
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹3.79 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 Cr
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹5.97 Cr
10840 sq.ft Plot
₹25.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/13
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 112

3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SL
Sobha Limited
1/38
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 108

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 8.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 8.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 848 - 2963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2021
EI
Emaar India
1/21
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 112

2 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 5.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/19
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 104

4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 2289 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jay Vihar, Gurgaon

Anand Garden
8,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ward No.7
13,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block G
11,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Park
11,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishnu Garden
13,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.13%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jay Vihar, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105 Phase 2
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Strada
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 106,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Habitat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 3,Gurgaon
1.0 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.88 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-9.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Downtown
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
7.61 Cr-9.79 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jay Vihar, Gurgaon