Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 118

Ready to Move Properties in Kadarpur, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
PA
Paramount Associates
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 63A

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.65 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.74 K - ₹19.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
PA
Paramount Associates
+ 4 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Builder Floor in Kadarpur

3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
2w ago
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Kadarpur

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kadarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.07 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
6.31 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
2.17 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Ireo Skyon
IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 60, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Raj The Estate Floors
2.30 kmfrom
₹2.78 Cr
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
Anant Raj Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
PA
Paramount Associates
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 63A

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.3 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.48 K - ₹17.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Laburnum Victory Floors
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
PI
Parnami Infra
1/23
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Orchard
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kadarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
₹2.8 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Ireo Skyon
by IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 60, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55-56 Metro StationClub House24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1d ago
VH
Vistaar Homz
Play video
1/26
Resale
Birla Navya Phase 1 Amoda I And II
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLift
Updated
3d ago
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/7
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower Backup...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
Resale
Birla Navya Gurugram
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.72k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramClose to Suraj SchoolClub HouseGolf Course
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kadarpur, Gurgaon

Sector 63A
14,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kadarpur, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Laburnum Victory Floors
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bedarwal Sixty Three Golf Drive
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
54.5 L-89.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Raj The Estate Residences
4 BHK Apartment
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
6.68 Cr-8.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashok Estate
Residential Plots
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floor 63
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
2.2 Cr-3.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL Joy Square
1 BHK Apartment
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
73.72 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Czar Mahira Homes 63A
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
12.96 L-25.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantraj Estate Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
3.05 Cr-4.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amara Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CS Roseate 63
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-2.94 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kadarpur, Gurgaon

Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 60
17,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft