0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Kadarpur, Gurgaon under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
Rishi Singh
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityLift
Updated
6d ago
SC
SUMIT CHOUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
CB
Czar Buildwell
1/11

1, 3 BHK Flats in Kadarpur

1 BHK Flat
₹12.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
AI
Advance India Projects Limited
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Kadarpur

1 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kadarpur

1 BHK Flat
₹14.6 L - 15.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.6 L - 25.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
BC
Bedarwal Consortium
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kadarpur

1 BHK Flat
₹54.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.5 L - 89.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018