Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

3 BHK for sale in Kadarpur, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kadarpur? Housing.com offers 17+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 72+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kadarpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kadarpur, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Paramount Luxury Floor 63A (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Sector 63A, Gurgaon
Trehan Luxury Floor 63 (1593 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kadarpur, Gurgaon
Laburnum Victory Floors (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Kadarpur, Gurgaon
Paramount CBS Exclusive Floors (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Sector 63A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kadarpur, Gurgaon
Birla Navya Gurugram (894 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 4 Cr
Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
TARC Ishva (2945 sq.ft)
₹7.7 Cr
Sector 63A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Kadarpur, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1611 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Kadarpur, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Kadarpur, Gurgaon
...Read more
PA
Paramount Associates
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 63A

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.65 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.74 K - ₹19.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Kadarpur

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
PA
Paramount Associates
+ 4 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Kadarpur

3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PA
Paramount Associates
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 63A

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.3 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.48 K - ₹17.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Laburnum Victory Floors
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 63

2 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 63A

3 BHK Flat
₹7.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kadarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.07 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
4.80 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
6.31 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Ishva
₹7.7 Cr - 10.48 Cr
TARC Ishva
TARC Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Kadarpur, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/7
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower Backup...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kadarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
₹2.8 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Ireo Skyon
by IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 60, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
VH
Vistaar Homz
Play video
1/26
Resale
Birla Navya Phase 1 Amoda I And II
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLift
Updated
1d ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
Resale
Birla Navya Gurugram
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.72k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramClose to Suraj SchoolClub HouseGolf Course
Updated
1w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
Resale
Birla Navya Gurugram
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.7k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramClose to Unicosmos SchoolClub HouseGolf Course...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddhanthpromoter
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Birla Navya Phase 1 Amoda I And II
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramDay Care CenterPower Backup
NR
NetWorth Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station...+ More
Updated
5d ago
S
Siddhanthpromoter
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Birla Navya Phase 1 Amoda I And II
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationRainwater HarvestingFire Fighting System...+ More
S
Siddhanthpromoter
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Birla Navya Phase 1 Amoda I And II
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGolf Course
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kadarpur, Gurgaon

Sector 63A
14,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kadarpur, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Laburnum Victory Floors
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bedarwal Sixty Three Golf Drive
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
54.5 L-89.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Raj The Estate Residences
4 BHK Apartment
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
6.68 Cr-8.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashok Estate
Residential Plots
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floor 63
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
2.2 Cr-3.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL Joy Square
1 BHK Apartment
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
73.72 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Czar Mahira Homes 63A
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
12.96 L-25.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantraj Estate Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
3.05 Cr-4.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amara Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CS Roseate 63
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-2.94 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kadarpur, Gurgaon

Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 60
17,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year