Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

RERA Certified Projects in Pataudi, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pataudi

72 sq.yd Plot
₹59.81 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹66.25 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹67.02 L
82 sq.yd Plot
₹68.64 L
84 sq.yd Plot
₹70.26 L
86 sq.yd Plot
₹71.88 L
88 sq.yd Plot
₹73.5 L
90 sq.yd Plot
₹75.12 L
92 sq.yd Plot
₹76.74 L
94 sq.yd Plot
₹78.36 L
104 sq.yd Plot
₹86.58 L
118 sq.yd Plot
₹97.85 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹99.36 L
121 sq.yd Plot
₹1 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
137 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹1.23 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.24 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹1.45 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.49 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pataudi

145 sq.yd Plot
₹1.23 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.27 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2029
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/22
New Booking
Palm Drive
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.06k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Pathfinder Global School, Pataudi- 0.1 kmGreen wave Restaurant- 0.1 km
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/22
New Booking
3B Homes Pataudi One
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹80.97k/sq.yd
113 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GB
Golden BRX
1/4
Verified
New Booking
GSK Jay Shree Royal Greens
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/24
Verified
Resale
Palm Drive
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/18
New Booking
3B Homes Pataudi One
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
132 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GB
Golden BRX
1/23
Verified
Resale
3B Homes Pataudi One
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/22
New Booking
Palm Drive
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GB
Golden BRX
1/4
Verified
New Booking
GSK Jay Shree Royal Greens
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/23
Verified
Resale
3B Homes Pataudi One
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
JF
Jupiter Flag Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
3B Homes Pataudi One
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
TA
The Assetree
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
3B Homes Pataudi One
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.67k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RY
Ravi Yadav
1/24
New Booking
Palm Drive
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/2
New Booking
3B Pataudi Greens
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.21k/sq.yd
152 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pathfinder Global School, Pataudi- 0.1 kmStar Pizza- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/4
Verified
New Booking
GSK Jay Shree Royal Greens
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/4
Verified
New Booking
GSK Jay Shree Royal Greens
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/26
Resale
Palm Drive
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/25
Resale
3B Homes Pataudi One
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RY
Ravi Yadav
1/26
New Booking
Palm Drive
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹88.46k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/2
Resale
3B Pataudi Greens
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.64k/sq.yd
121 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pathfinder Global School, Pataudi- 0.1 kmStar Pizza- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
SI
Sadaa Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Pataudi

900 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹47.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
KB
KSD Buildtech Pvt. Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Pataudi

97 sq.yd Plot
₹50.22 L
118 sq.yd Plot
₹61.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
GI
GSK Infratech LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in GSK Jay Shree Royal Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Pataudi

930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
3H
3B Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in 3B Pataudi Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Pataudi

1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
HG
Himanshu Garg
Residential Lands for Sale in Garden 28 Pataudi

Residential Land / Plots in Pataudi

74 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
87 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
104 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
108 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
110 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
112 sq.mt Plot