Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Chander Nagar, Sector 16, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chander Nagar)

SY
Sandeep Yadav
1/6
0.7 km away
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
420 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 0.6 kmShivam Hospital- 3.4 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 5.4 km  ...+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
0.9 km away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.8 L/sq.mt
171 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 0.7 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurug...+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
0.9 km away
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29 L/sq.mt
420 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
0.9 km away
₹10.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.6 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AG
Anshul Gupta
1/8
0.9 km away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.4 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14, Gurgaon | Best Maternity & Pregnancy ...+ More
GH
GLOBAL HOUSING
1/18
0.9 km away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 1.3 kmHexaHealth: The Next Generation Hospital | Discover NABH...+ More
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/2
1.0 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14, Gurgaon | Best M...+ More
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/9
1.0 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/5
1.0 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/6
1.0 km away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/9
1.0 km away
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.94 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/7
1.0 km away
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.62k/sq.ft
5283 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/3
1.0 km away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/5
1.0 km away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/8
1.0 km away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.57 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/8
1.0 km away
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/7
1.0 km away
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.72 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurug...+ More
DP
Dhingra Properties
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.07 L/sq.yd
358 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajanta Public School Sector 31, Gurugram (Gurgaon)- 0.4 kmShivam Hospital- 0.9 kmMillenn...+ More
AA
Abhinav Arora
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gu...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chander Nagar, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Sidhartha Hansraj County
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HCBS Glen Wood
Residential Plots
Jhajjarrural,Jhajjar
99.99 L-1.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in OM Shiva Dream Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 27,Gurgaon
46.55 L-84.55 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Central 74
Residential Plots
Sector 74,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Next India Rashtra
Residential Plots
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
2.7 Cr-72.74 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Global Park II
Residential Plots
Sector 36,Gurgaon
80.65 L-1.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Business District 99 Nxt Ebd 99 Nxt
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Alton Tatva Estates
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
94.76 L-6.97 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chander Nagar, Gurgaon

Sector 15
6 people rated this locality