Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 709

Resale Houses in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajesh Taneja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2799 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 102500000
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.62k/sq.ft
2799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 1.2 kmIndian Grill ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
Balaji Properties
1/5
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Global Foyer MallClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar,...+ More
SY
SS Yadav
1/24
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedFalse CeilingFresh Construction
GH
Gurgaon Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Palam Vihar for Rs. 60000000
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramChildren Play ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RH
Real Homes
1/11
Verified
Resale
Anantraj Estate Luxury Floors
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Akanksha Vineet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 52A for Rs. 83000000
Resale
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 1.7 kmSector 53-54 Metro Station- 6.1 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 km
P
Pulkit
Gallery Cover Image of 2844 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in DLF Phase 3 for Rs. 119500000
Resale
₹11.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.02k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital | Gurugram, HaryanaClose to Phase 3 Metro StationG...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Amit Lyall
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathfinder Global School, Pataudi- 1.1 kmGreen wave Restaurant- 0.1 km
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
KR
KK Real Estate Sahoo Homz
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Manipal HospitalLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Pravin Kumar Ji
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RBSM PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.4 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 16.7 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmAiria Mall- 0.1 km
Tarun Choudhary
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
541 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 8.5 kmHaris...+ More
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
BP
Balaji Properties
1/7
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery S...+ More
Dhiraj Marwah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kadarpur for Rs. 36000000
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 4.2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 6.2 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Sec 60...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Ankita Vohra
Owner
1/23
Resale
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
11500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 11.8 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula- 0.1 km...+ More
Shiv Kumar
Owner
1/19
Resale
DPL Aravali Heights
RERA
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmStar Hospital- 4.2 kmOld Rao Hotel- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE