More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Saini Pura, Sector 39, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saini Pura? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Saini Pura)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/43
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
P
PropXperties
+ 4 more
1/33
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
BL
BPTP Limited
+ 2 more
1/37
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹5.17 Cr - 5.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1912 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
AS
Axiom Services
+ 3 more
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saini Pura

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
1.20 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 46, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3.16 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
4.71 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
5.09 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 3 more
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/37
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
6.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/2
0.4 km away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.4k/sq.ft
1613 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gur...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Estate
1/32
0.7 km away
Verified
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 0.9 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram M...+ More
GD
Gurgaon Developers
1/23
0.7 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationC...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Saini Pura

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
RD
Ravi Dhanda
1/5
0.7 km away
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.03k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopDay Care Center24*7 Security...+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/10
0.7 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Saini Pura, Gurgaon

Durga Colony
13,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jharsa Village
19,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jharsa
17,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohyal Colony
18,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Saini Pura, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
12.31 Cr-16.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Alira
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 39,Gurgaon
6.28 Cr-8.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika Phase 2
Property
Sector 31,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 46,Gurgaon
5.85 Cr-7.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ST Patricks The Skylo Tower
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarize The Tessoro
Property
Sector 47,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 38,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-2.32 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Saini Pura, Gurgaon

Sector 31
13 people rated this locality