More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 210

Flats for Sale in Sector 10, Gurgaon - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 10? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 10. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 10, Gurgaon - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector 9A, Sector 9
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1845 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector 9A, Sector 9
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Jyoti Park, Sector 7
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Sector 10
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹84.92 L
Gandhi Nagar, Sector 11
2.5 BHK Flat (1367 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
1 RK Independent Builder Floor (200 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
1.5 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Jyoti Park, Sector 7
2.5 BHK Independent House (891 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Jyoti Park, Sector 7
8 BHK Independent House (4170 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Jyoti Park, Sector 7
...Read more
GJ
Guru Ji Associats
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 9 for Rs. 23500000
1.19 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyClose to Sector-4 Police Station Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
BP
Balaji Properties
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmMill...+ More
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/16
0.99 km away
New Booking
₹84.92 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Euro International School, Sec-10LiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Pulkit Kathuria
1/25
1.27 km away
Resale
Corona Optus
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
BP
Balaji Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 7 for Rs. 10500000
1.32 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 10

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3.20 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
3.77 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3.87 kmfrom
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Twin Horizon
4.18 kmfrom
₹4.32 Cr - 6.24 Cr
HCBS Twin Horizon
HCBS Promoters & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
Thakur Dang
Owner
1.32 km away
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
4170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 9...+ More
E
Expertrealtorsedlc
Play video
1/27
1.27 km away
Resale
Corona Optus
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
BP
Balaji Properties
1.32 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
SK
Shivam Kaushik
1/5
1.18 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
KE
KP ESTATE
1/31
1.44 km away
Resale
ILD Green Phase II
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 10

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Millennia I
₹66.99 L - 90.0 L
Signature Global The Millennia I
by Signature Global
1.5, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
HM
Home Makers
Seller
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/13
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹84.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Deepanshu Gupta
Owner
1/13
1.19 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
2344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Me...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kanwal Jeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 37C for Rs. 10500000
1.36 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 2.6 kmMillenni...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/20
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹85.08 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Civil HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sunrise Property
Play video
1/30
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
Pankaj Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 37C for Rs. 7500000
1.43 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 2.1 kmMillenni...+ More
KH
Krishna Homes
1/18
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹85.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Civil HospitalLift
Updated
1w ago
WP
Wheels Properties
1/14
1.32 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.34k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LH
LK Homes
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.11k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
BP
Balaji Properties
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 10, Gurgaon

11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadipur Village
9 people rated this locality
4.11
14,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 10, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Rani Ambey Rani Giriraj Residency
Property
Sector 10,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 10, Gurgaon

Sector 37C
1 people rated this locality
5
8,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 10A
13 people rated this locality
4.14
15,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 9
1 people rated this locality
4
11,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 37
1 people rated this locality
5
8,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
9 people rated this locality
4.53
11,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 7
11 people rated this locality
4.36
11,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 11
9 people rated this locality
4.49
21,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft