Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 548

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 102, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Grow Realty
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K - ₹11.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
2w ago
GN
Gurgaon NP Benchmarking
+ 2 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
AS
Axiom Services
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 6.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
DK
Dream key Infratech
+ 3 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2032
Updated
1w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 102

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
AS
Axiom Services
+ 3 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
GR
Grow Realty
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
New Booking
Adani The Marq
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 102

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
2.42 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3.18 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 3 more
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 6 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/28
New Booking
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
RERA
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
2459 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NA
Naveen Assoiates
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
HM
Home Mentors
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Suncity Avenue 102
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Satya MallLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
RERA
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
3198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public SchoolClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
New Booking
Adani The Marq
RERA
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
HM
Home Mentors
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
ROF Aalayas 1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 102

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
₹2.46 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Skywhales Vienna Greens
by Skywhales Developers LLP
Residential Plots
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
New Booking
HCBS Twin Horizon
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
2990 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
P
Poonam
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
New Booking
HCBS Twin Horizon
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/18
New Booking
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HS
Hawa Singh
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
NA
Naveen Assoiates
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to Airport...+ More
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Conscient Heritage Max
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.22k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bharat Properties
Play video
1/32
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to AirportClose to Metro StationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
NA
Naveen Assoiates
Play video
1/28
Resale
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School
Updated
3w ago
HI
Homes India
Play video
1/29
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
HI
Homes India
1/26
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
HI
Homes India
Play video
1/30
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
HI
Homes India
Play video
1/27
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportPower BackupLibrary
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 102, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
1.45 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani M2K Oyster Grande
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.2 Cr-7.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hive
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
1.11 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Gurgaon Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
1.95 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Heritage Max
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.52 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Avenue 102
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 102,Gurgaon
70.12 L-72.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Country Floor
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.63 Cr-7.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Imperial Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.46 Cr-2.51 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 102, Gurgaon

Sector 99
6 people rated this locality
3.96
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhankot
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kherki Majra
9,767