0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 214

Flats for Sale in Sector 102, Gurgaon under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Grow Realty
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K - ₹11.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
3w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 102

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
HM
Home Mentors
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Suncity Avenue 102
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Satya MallLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HI
Homes India
1/26
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
HM
Home Mentors
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
ROF Aalayas 1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HS
Hawa Singh
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bharat Properties
Play video
1/24
Resale
Suncity Avenue 102
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
N
Nirdesh
Play video
1/23
Resale
Suncity Avenue 102
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 102

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
1.62 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
3.92 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Sobha Altus
Sobha Limited
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sector 106, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 2 more
HM
Home Mentors
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
ROF Aalayas 1
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bharat Properties
Play video
1/32
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to AirportClose to Metro StationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/33
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
A
Annu
Play video
1/31
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake ResistantClub House
Updated
3w ago
P
Poonam
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/18
New Booking
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/19
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/18
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
Satya The Hive
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 102

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
VA
Vivek Acharya
Play video
1/28
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.51k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
A
Annu
1/27
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural Light24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2w ago
VA
Vivek Acharya
1/26
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.51k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Z
ZeroFeeHomes
1/26
Resale
ROF Aalayas Phase 2
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sampann Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SP
Swami Property
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
ROF Aalayas Phase 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Satya MallClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to AirportClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
BPTP Amstoria Country Floor
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 3.6 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3.7 kmIffco Chowk Me...+ More
DR
DPW Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
ROF Aalayas Phase 2
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
BR
Balaji Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
ROF Aalayas Phase 2
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vibrant Hospital - Multispecialty Hospital & Trauma CentreClose to Delhi Public SchoolCo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
BR
Balaji Realtors
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
ROF Aalayas 1
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Vibrant Hospital - Multispecialty Hospital & Trauma Centre24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 102, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
1.45 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani M2K Oyster Grande
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.2 Cr-7.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hive
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
1.11 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Gurgaon Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
1.95 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Heritage Max
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.52 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Avenue 102
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 102,Gurgaon
70.12 L-72.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Country Floor
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.63 Cr-7.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Imperial Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.46 Cr-2.51 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 102, Gurgaon

Sector 99
6 people rated this locality
3.96
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhankot
10 people rated this locality
4.02